Home page    » EDUCATION    » Middle schools   

Middle schools

  


General education in Azerbaijan (schools and lyceums) 
Area of general education functions according to the Constitution of Azerbaijan Republic, Education Law, corresponding decree, decision and orders, regulations of the Ministry of Education and other normative acts. Democratization of education management, independence of education departments and education and breeding enterprises, increasing of creative activity, initiativeness and responsibility defines main development priorities of general education.  Besides Azerbaijani language Russian, English, French, German, talish, avar, Lezghin, ivrit, sakhur, khınalıq, udin and Kurd languages are taught as one subject

List of the general educational institutions:

Absheron district
1. Guzdak settlement secondary school;
2. Hokmali settlement secondary school;
3. Pirakashkul Harbi city secondary school;
4. Jeyranbatan settlement secondary school;
5. Digah settlement secondary school;
6. Novkhanı village secondary school named after M.Huseynzada;
7. Mammadli village secondary school;
8. Fatmayı village secondary school named after D.Bunyadzada ;
9. Mazazır village secondary school  named after A.Vahid ;
10. Jaylı village secondary school;
11. Goradil village secondary school;
12. Qiyabi secondary school;
13. Ashaghı Guzdak settlement secondary school;
14. 1 No Qobu settlement secondary school;
15. 1 No Saray settlement secondary school named after M.Alakbarov ;
16. 1 No Mehdiabad settlement secondary school;
17. 2 No Qobu settlement secondary school;
18. 2 No Saray settlement secondary school named after A.Muzaffarov ;
19. 2 No Mehdiabad settlement secondary school;
20. 41 No secondary school.

Astara region
1. Aqshin Huseynov named after Suparibagh village secondary school;
2. Sanjaradi village secondary school;
3. Artupa village secondary school;
4. Shuvi village secondary school;
5. Sarak village secondary school;
6. Kijaba settlement secondary school;
7. Lovayın village secondary school;
8. Burzuband village secondary school;
9. Mashkhan village secondary school named after N.Aliyev;
10. Koroba village secondary school;
11. Tangarud village secondary school named after S.Vurghun;
12. Telman village secondary school;
13. Balaja Shahaghaj village secondary school;
14. Siyaku village secondary school;
15. Miki village secondary school;
16. Rina village secondary school;
17. Hamusham village secondary school named after R.Babayev;
18. Motlayataq village secondary school;
19. Askhanakaran village secondary school;
20. Toradi village secondary school;
21. Palikash village secondary school;
22. Sım village secondary school;
23. Shumrud village secondary school;
24. Shaghlazuza village secondary school;
25. Vaqo village secondary school;
26. Aghkorpu village secondary school;
27. 1 No city secondary school named after M.A.Sabir;
28. 1 No Archivan village secondary school;
29. 1 No Pensar village secondary school named after M.F.Akhundov;
30. 1 No Kakalos village secondary school named after J.Jabbarlı;
31. 1 No Shahaghaj village secondary school;
32. 1 No Shiyakaran village secondary school named after N.Ganjavi;
33. 2 No city secondary school;
34. 2 No Archivan village secondary schooli;
35. 2 No Pensar village secondary school named after Z.Ahmadzada;
36. 2 No Kakalos village secondary school;
37. 2 No Shahaghaj village secondary school;
38. 2 No Shiyakaran village secondary school;
39. 3 No city secondary school;
40. 3 No Archivan village secondary school;
41. 4 No city secondary school;
42. 4 No Archivan village secondary school;
43. 5 No Persian langauge inclined city secondary school;
44. 6 No city secondary school;
45. 7 No city secondary school.

Aghjabadi region
1. Qiyamadınlı village secondary school;
2. Galabadin village secondary school;
3. Husulu village secondary school;
4. Mughanlı village secondary school;
5. Shanlik village secondary school;
6. Nizami named after Avshar village secondary school;
7. Qaradolaq village secondary school;
8. Yeniqaradolaq village secondary school named after M.Fuzuli;
9. Tazavillage village secondary school named after V.Jafarov;
10.  Kabirli village secondary school named after M.A.Sabir;
11. Khojavand village secondary school;
12. Mehrablı village secondary school;
13. Sharafkhanlı village secondary school;
14.  Ranjbarlar village secondary school named after M.Hasanov;
15. Araz village secondary school;
16. Shafaq village secondary school;
17.  Qarabagh village secondary school named after S.Huseynov;
18. Parioghullar village secondary school; 
19. Koyuk village secondary school;
20. Jafarbayli village secondary school;
21.  Tazavillage village secondary school named after V.Jafarov;
22. Qarakhanlı village secondary school;
23. İmamqulubayli village secondary school;
24. Taynaq village secondary school;
25. Hajılar village secondary school;
26. Bilaghan village secondary school;
27. Poladlı village secondary school;
28. Salmanbayli village secondary school;
29. Shahsevan village secondary school;
30. Munakhorlu village secondary school;
31.  Tazavillage village secondary school named after J. Quluyev;
32. Sarıjallı village secondary school;
33. Kurdlar village secondary school; 
34. Hajıbadalli village secondary school;
35.  Kahrizli village secondary school named after J. Mammadquluzada;
36.  Qiyamadınlı village secondary school named after A. Mustafayev;
37. Qaravalli village secondary school;
38. Hindarkh village secondary school;
39. Boyat village secondary school;
40. 1 No city secondary school;
41. 2 No city secondary school;
42. 3 No M.F.Akhundov named after city secondary school;
43. 4 No city secondary school;
44. 5 No city secondary school named after M.Asadov;
45. 7 No city secondary school named after U.Hajıbayov;
46. 8 No city secondary school named after;
47. 9 No city secondary school; J.İbrahimov
48. 10 No city secondary school named after R.İbrahimov;
49. 11 No city secondary school;
50. 12 No city secondary school.

Aghdash region
1. Aghdash Branch of Bakı Private Turksih Lyjeum;
2. City secondary school named after S.Vurghun;
3. City secondary school named after M.İsayev;
4. Qasil village secondary school named after R.Hajıyev;
5. Shıkhlı village secondary school named after M.Hamidov;
6. Piraza village secondary school named after M.Aliyev;
7. Qaradeyn village secondary school;
8. Kukal village secondary school;
9. Khosrov village secondary school;
10. Qolqatı village secondary school;
11. Arabojaq village secondary school;
12.  Yukharı Nematabad village secondary school named after İ.Hasanov;
13. Orta Laki village secondary school;
14. Yenija village secondary school;
15. Jardam village secondary school;
16. Qoshaqovaq village secondary school;
17.  Pirkaka village secondary school named after T.Ahmadov;
18. Abad village secondary school;
19.  Guvavillage village secondary school named after Y.İsmayılov;
20. Shamsabad village secondary school;
21. Ashaghı Laki village secondary school;
22. Aralbir village secondary school;
23. Qaribli village secondary school;
24. Dahnakhalil village secondary school;
25.  Kotavan village secondary school named after; V.Jafarov
26. Shakili village secondary school; 
27. Aghzıbir village secondary school;
28. Mursal village secondary school;
29. Yukharı Laki village secondary school;
30. Juva village secondary school;
31. Tofiqi village secondary school;
32. Arab village secondary school;
33. Aghjayazı village secondary school;
34. Eymur village secondary school;
35. Kotanarkh village secondary school;
36. Jujuk village secondary school;
37. 2 No city secondary school named after Nizami;
38. 3 No Beynalmilal city secondary school;
39. 6 No Laki settlement secondary school;
40. 7 No city secondary school named after P.Babayev;
41. 8 No city secondary school named after T.İsmayılov.

Aqstafa region
1. 24 N-li secondary school;
2. Yenigun village secondary schoo named after E.Mustafayev;
3. Saloghlu village secondary school named after A.Namazov;
4. Hasansu village secondary school named after Alı Mustafayev;
5. Duzqıshlaq village secondary school named after A.Nasibov;
6. Qırılı village secondary school named after Siraj Aliyev;
7. Sadıkhlı village secondary school named after M.Mammadov;
8. Khılkhına village secondary school named after K.Huseynov;
9. Tatlı village secondary school named after F.Naghıyev;
10.  Eynallı village secondary school named after Kh.İsmayılov;
11.  Kohnaqıshlaq village secondary school named after A.Qasımov;
12.  Yukharı Goyjali village secondary school named after N.Hamzayev;
13.  Soyuqbulaq settlement secondary school named after M.Omarov;
14. Poylu station secondary school;
15.  Vurghun settlement secondary school named after H.Azizov;
16.  Ashaghı Kasaman village secondary school named after Sh.Abadov;
17. Boyuk Kasik village secondary school;
18.  Qıraq Kasaman village secondary school named after Kh.Mirzayev;
19.  Khaz-dari village secondary school named after N.M.Mustafayev;
20.  Zalimkhan village secondary school named after A.Asimoghlu;
21. Kochvalli village secondary school;
22.  Pirili village secondary school named after M.Ahmadov;
23. Kolkhalfali village secondary school;
24.  Poylu village secondary school named after S.Mammadov;
25.  Mughanlı village secondary school named after F.Karimov;
26. Qachaqkaram village secondary school;
27. Technical -humanities lyceum;
28. Qarachanli village main schooli;
29.  Ashaghı Goyjali village secondary school named after A.Alioghlu;
30. 1 No city secondary school named after A.Huseynov;
31. 1 No Daghkasaman village secondary school;
32. 1 No Kochasgar village secondary school named after H.Alizada;
33. 2 No city secondary school named after A.Abdullayev;
34. 2 No Kochasgar village secondary school;
35. 2 No Daghkasaman village secondary school named after İ.Salıfov;
36. 3 No secondary school named after S.Shukurova.
 
Aghsu region
1. City boarding secondary school;
2. Abbaskhanlı village secondary school;
3. Aghabayli village secondary school;
4. Agharkh village secondary school;
5. Aratvillage village secondary school;
6. Bijo village secondary school;
7. Qaraqoyunlu village secondary school;
8. Qashad village secondary school;
9. Dilman village secondary school;
10. Arabmehdibay village secondary school;
11. ArabuShaghı village secondary school;
12. İlkhıjı village secondary school;
13. Kalva village secondary school;
14. Villageoba village secondary school;
15. Gagali village secondary school;
16. Khanbulaq village secondary school;
17. Langabiz village secondary school;
18. Muradlı village secondary school;
19. Novju village secondary school;
20. Nuran village secondary school;
21. Padar village secondary school;
22. Padarqıshlaq village secondary school;
23. Pirhasanli village secondary school;
24. Rahimli village secondary school;
25. Ulguj village secondary school;
26. Chaparlı village secondary school;
27. Chiyni village secondary school;
28. Jalair village secondary school;
29. Dashdamirbayli village secondary school;
30. Musabayli village secondary school;
31. Takla village secondary school;
32. Qasımbayli village main schooli;
33. Gagali village main schooli;
34. 1 No city secondary school;
35. 2 No city secondary school;
36. 3 No city secondary school;
37. 4 No city secondary school.

Babak region
1. Babak settlement secondary school named after V.Mahmudov;
2. Qarachuq village secondary school named after V.Mahmudov;
3. Zeynaddin village secondary school;
4. Karimbayli village secondary school named after Z.P.Valiyev;
5. Kultapa village secondary school named after H.Shahverdiyev;
6. Sirab village secondary school named after N.Mammadov;
7. Didivar village secondary school named after İ.Shukurov;
8. Qaraqala village secondary school;
9. Vaykhır village secondary school;
10.  Payızvillage village secondary school named after Q.Abbasov;
11. Shıkhmahmud village secondary school;
12.  Khatai village secondary school named after Azar Taghıyev;
13.  Qarakhanbayli village secondary school named after V.Huseynov;
14. Tumbul village secondary school;
15.  Cheshmabasar village secondary school named after E.Aliyev;
16. Y.Seyidov named after Yarımja village secondary school;
17.  Aliabad village secondary school named after A.Nazaraliyev;
18.  Ashaghı Buzqov village secondary school named after V.Shakarov;
19.  Uzunoba village secondary school named after E.Baghırov;
20.  Hajıvar village secondary school named after Ahmad Jafarov;
21. Khalilli village secondary school;
22. Khal-khal village secondary school;
23.  Qahab village secondary school named after B.Aliyev;
24. Mazra village secondary school;
25. Qoshadiza village secondary school;
26. Mammadrza Diza village secondary school;
27.  Guznut village secondary school named after;
28. Yukharı Buzqov village secondary school; N.Hasanov
29. Najafali Diza village secondary school;
30. Shakarabad village secondary school;
31. Qahab village main schooli;
32. Bulqan village main schooli;
33. 1 No Nehram village secondary school named after E.İsmayılov;
34. 1 No Jahri village secondary school named after Q.Akbarov;
35. 2 No Nehram village secondary school named after E.Aliyev;
36. 2 No Jahri village secondary school named after Q.Sadiqov;
37. 3 No Nehram village secondary school.

Bakı city
1. Humanities general school named after; A.S.Makarenko
2. Secondary school named after Gindes under Children sanatorium;
3. Republic secondary school for deaf and blinds;
4. Secondary school of innovation under “Odlar Yurdu” University;
5. Secondary school under Baku Computer College;
6. Republic olimpic reserves school;
7. Baku Choreography school;
8. Khabatoarner Jew secondary school;
9. Garmachataq village secondary school named after V.Zeynalov;
10. 1 No orta boarding schooli; 
11. 1 No secondary school;
12. 2 No Technical- humanities lyceum named after H.Mahmudbayov;
13. 3 No secondary school;
14. 4 No secondary school;
15. 5 No secondary school;
16. 6 No İntellect lyceumi;
17. 6 No evening -  part time secondary school;
18. 7 No school;
19. 8 No secondary school;
20. 9 No secondary school;
21. 10 No secondary school;
22. 12 No secondary school;
23. 13 No secondary school;
24. 14 No secondary school;
25. 15 No secondary school;
26.  17 No secondary school;
27. 18 No secondary school;
28. 19 No secondary school;
29. 20 No evenining secondary school;
30. 20 No secondary school;
31. 21 No secondary school;
32. 22 No secondary school;
33. 23 No secondary school named after Tahir Huseynov;
34. 24 No secondary school;
35. 25 No secondary school;
36. 26 No secondary school;
37. 27 No secondary school;
38. 28 No secondary school;
39. 29 No secondary school;
40. 30 No secondary school;
41. 31 No secondary school;
42. 32 No secondary school;
43. 33 No secondary school;
44. 34 No secondary school;
45. 35 No secondary school;
46. 36 No secondary school;
47. 37 No secondary school;
48. 38 No secondary school;
49. 39 No secondary school;
50. 42 No secondary school;
51. 43 No school-lyceum;
52. 45 No secondary school;
53. 46 No secondary school;
54. 47 No secondary school;
55. 48 No secondary school;
56.  50 No secondary school;
57. 51 No secondary school;
58. 52 No secondary school;
59. 53 No secondary school;
60. 54 No secondary school;
61. 55 No secondary school;
62. 56 No school-lyceum;
63. 57 No secondary school;
64. 58 No secondary school;
65. 59 No secondary school;
66. 60 No secondary school;
67. 61 No secondary school;
68. 62 No secondary school;
69. 63 No secondary school;
70. 64 No secondary school;
71. 65 No secondary school;
72. 67 No secondary school;
73. 68 No secondary school;
74. 69 No secondary school;
75. 70 No secondary school;
76. 71 No secondary school;
77. 72 No evening – parttime secondary school;
78. 72 No school-lyceum;
79. 73 No secondary school;
80. 74 No secondary school;
81. 75 No secondary school;
82. 76 No secondary school;
83. 77 No secondary school;
84. 78 No secondary school;
85. 79 No secondary school;
86. 80 No secondary school;
87. 81 No secondary school;
88. 82 No secondary school;
89. 82 No evening secondary school;
90. 84 No secondary school;
91. 85 No secondary school;
92. 86 No secondary school;
93. 87 No secondary school;
94. 88 No secondary school;
95. 89 No secondary school;
96. 90 No secondary school;
97. 91 No secondary school;
98. 92 No secondary school;
99. 93 No secondary school;
100. 94 No secondary school;
101. 95 No secondary school;
102. 96 No secondary school;
103. 97 No secondary school;
104. 98 No secondary school;
105. 99 No secondary school;
106. 100 No secondary school;
107. 101 No secondary school;
108. 102 No secondary school;
109. 103 No secondary school;
110. 104 No secondary school;
111. 106 No secondary school named after S.Maharramov;
112. 107 No secondary school;
113. 108 No secondary school;
114. 109 No secondary school;
115. 110 No secondary school named after S.Mammadov;
116. 111 No secondary school;
117. 112 No secondary school;
118. 113 No secondary school;
119. 114 No secondary school;
120. 115 No secondary school;
121. 116 No secondary school;
122. 116 No secondary school for blind and weak vision children;
123. 117 No secondary school;
124. 118 No secondary school;
125. 119 No secondary school;
126. 120 No secondary school;
127. 121 No secondary school;
128. 123 No secondary school;
129. 124 No secondary school;
130. 125 No secondary school;
131. 126 No secondary school;
132. 127 No secondary school named after E.Rzayev;
133. 128 No secondary school;
134. 129 No secondary school;
135. 130 No secondary school;
136. 131 No secondary school;
137. 132 No secondary school;
138. 133 No secondary school;
139. 135 No secondary school;
140. 136 No secondary school;
141. 138 No secondary school;
142. 139 No secondary school named after E.Hasanov;
143. 140 No secondary school;
144. 141 No secondary school;
145. 142 No secondary school;
146. 143 No secondary school;
147. 144 No secondary school;
148. 145 No secondary school;
149. 146 No secondary school;
150. 148 No secondary school; 
151. 149 No secondary school;
152. 150 No secondary school;
153. 151 No secondary school;
154. 152 No secondary school;
155. 153 No secondary school;
156. 154 No secondary school;
157. 155 No secondary school;
158. 156 No secondary school;
159. 157 No secondary school;
160. 158 No secondary school;
161. 159 No secondary school;
162. 161 No secondary school;
163. 162 No secondary school;
164. 163 No secondary school;
165. 164 No secondary school;
166. 165 No secondary school;
167. 166 No secondary school named after T.Rafiyev;
168. 167 No secondary school;
169. 168 No secondary school;
170. 169 No secondary school;
171. 170 No secondary school;
172. 171 No secondary school;
173. 172 No secondary school;
174. 173 No secondary school;
175. 175 No secondary school;
176. 176 No secondary school;
177. 177 No secondary school;
178. 178 No secondary school;
179. 179 No secondary school;
180. 180 No secondary school named after A.Namazov;
181. 181 No secondary school;
182. 182 No secondary school;
183. 183 No secondary school;
184. 184 No secondary school named after K.Yaqubov;
185. 186 No secondary school;
186. 187 No secondary school; 
187. 188 No secondary school;
188. 189 No secondary school;
189. 190 No secondary school;
190. 191 No secondary school;
191. 192 No secondary school;
192. 193 No secondary school;
193. 194 No secondary school;
194. 195 No secondary school named after Y.Aliyev;
195. 196 No secondary school;
196. 197 No secondary school named after E.Heydarov;
197. 198 No secondary school;
198. 199 No secondary school;
199. 200 No secondary school;
200. 201 No secondary school;
201. 203 No secondary school;
202. 204 No secondary school;
203. 205 No secondary school;
204. 206 No secondary school;
205. 207 No secondary school;
206. 208 No secondary school;
207. 209 No secondary school;
208. 210 No secondary school;
209. 211 No secondary school;
210. 212 No secondary school; 
211. 213 No secondary school;
212. 214 No secondary school;
213. 215 No secondary school;
214. 216 No secondary school;
215. 219 No secondary school;
216. 220 No secondary school;
217. 221 No secondary school;
218. 222 No secondary school;
219. 223 No secondary school named after A.Rzayev;
220. 225 No secondary school;
221. 226 No secondary school;
222. 228 No secondary school named after A.Kazımov;
223. 229 No secondary school;
224. 230 No secondary school;
225. 232 No secondary school;
226. 233 No secondary school named after J.Niftaliyev;
227. 234 No secondary school;
228. 235 No secondary school;
229. 236 No secondary school;
230. 237 No secondary school;
231. 238 No secondary school;
232. 239 No secondary school;
233. 240 No secondary school;
234. 241 No secondary school
235. 242 No secondary school;
236. 243 No secondary school;
237. 244 No secondary school;
238. 245 No secondary school;
239. 246 No secondary school;
240. 247 No secondary school;
241. 248 No secondary school;
242. 249 No secondary school;
243. 250 No secondary school;
244. 251 No secondary school;
245. 252 No secondary school;
246. 253 No secondary school named after E.İsmayılov;
247. 254 No secondary school;
248. 255 No secondary school;
249. 257 No secondary school;
250. 258 No secondary school;
251. 259 No secondary school;
252. 260 No secondary school;
253. 261 No school-lyceum;
254. 262 No secondary school;
255. 263 No secondary school;
256. 264 No school-lyceum;
257. 265 No secondary school;
258. 266 No secondary school;
259. 267 No secondary school;
260. 269 No secondary school;
261. 270 No secondary school;
262. 271 No secondary school;
263. 272 No secondary school;
264. 273 No secondary school named after E.Eyyubov;
265. 274 No secondary school named after E.SHiraliyev;
266. 275 No secondary school;
267. 276 No secondary school;
268. 277 No secondary school;
269. 278 No secondary school;
270. 279 No secondary school;
271. 280 No secondary school;
272. 281 No secondary school;
273. 282 No secondary school;
274. 283 No secondary school;
275. 284 No secondary school;
276. 285 No secondary school;
277. 286 No secondary school;
278. 288 No secondary school named after Neftchi Qurban;
279. 290 No secondary school; 
280. 291 No “Araz” ecology lyceum”
281. 292 No secondary school;
282. 293 No secondary school named after A.Vahid;
283. 294 No secondary school, Umid settlement;
284. 295 No secondary school;
285. 296 No secondary school;
286. 297 No secondary school;
287. 298 No secondary school;
288. 299 No secondary school;
289. 300 No secondary school;
290. 301 No secondary school;
291. 302 No secondary school named after A.Zeynallı;
292. 303 No main school named after M.Mammadov;
293. 304 No secondary school;
294. 305 No secondary school.
 
Balakan region
1. City Secondary School named after Nizami;
2. City secondary school named after Nasimi;
3. Mahamalar village secondary school;
4. Garakli village secondary school;
5. Tulu village secondary school;
6. Sarıbulaq village secondary school;
7. Hanifa village secondary school;
8. Shambulbina village secondary school;
9. Qabaqchol village secondary school;
10. Qaysa village secondary school;
11. Meshashambul village secondary school;
12. Khalatala village secondary school;
13. İtitala village secondary school;
14. Kortala village secondary school;
15. Qaravalli village secondary school;
16. Katekh plant village secondary school;
17. Shambul village secondary school;
18. Qazbina village secondary school;
19. Qarahajılı village secondary school;
20. Qazboluk village secondary school;
21. Bedaghar village secondary school;
22. 1 No Qullar village secondary school;
23. 1 No Talalar village secondary school;
24. 1 No Sharif village secondary school;
25. 1 No Katekh village secondary school;
26. 1 No Qazma village secondary school;
27. 1 No Poshtbina village secondary school;
28. 2 No Yeni Sharif village secondary school;
29. 2 No Qazma village secondary school;
30. 2 No Qullar village secondary school;
31. 2 No Katekh village secondary school;
32. 2 No Talalar village secondary school;
33. 3 No Katekh village secondary school.

Beylaqan region
1. Qahramanlı settlement secondary school;
2. Tazavillage village secondary school;
3. 1 No city secondary school named after N.M.Allahverdiyev;
4. 1 No Dunyamalılar village secondary school;
5. 1 No I Shahsevan village secondary school named after G.Asadov;
6. 2 No city secondary school named after F.Hajıyev;
7. 2 No Dunyamalılar village secondary school named after A.Rzayev;
8. 3 No city secondary school named after Academician M.Mehdizada;
9. 4 No city secondary school;
10. 5 No city secondary school named after Nasirov.
 
Barda region
1. İnternat secondary school named after R.Musayev;
2. Saatlı village secondary school;
3. Mirzakhan village secondary school;
4. Qarahajı village secondary school;
5. Zumurkhach village secondary school named after Kh.İsmayılov;
6. Amirli village secondary school named after R.Abbasov;
7. Qazakhlar village secondary school;
8. Kalantarli village secondary school;
9. Mehdikhanlı village secondary school;
10. Turkman village secondary school;
11. Khanaghalı village secondary school;
12. Mehdili village secondary school;
13. Qarayusifli village secondary school;
14. B Bajiravan village secondary school named after.Ahmadoghlu;
15.  Mammadli village secondary school named after A.Taghıyev;
16. Garana village secondary school;
17. Alpoud village secondary school;
18. Chalabilar village secondary school;
19. Mollaisalar village secondary school;
20. Gulgazli village secondary school;
21. Mughanlı village secondary school; 
22.  Yeni Dashkend village secondary school named after Y.Karimov;
23. Shoralli village secondary school;
24.  Samukh village secondary school named after E.Mammadov;
25. Qaradamirchi village secondary school;
26. Katalparaq village secondary school;
27. Lanbaran village secondary school;
28. Qaradırnaq village secondary school;
29. Khasili village secondary school;
30. Ayrija village secondary school;
31. Mirzalıbayli village secondary school;
32. Arablar village secondary school;
33. Soghanverdilar village secondary school;
34. Goyushlu village secondary school;
35. Khanqaraqoyunlu village secondary school;
36. Ughurbayli village secondary school;
37. Mollalı village secondary school;
38. Kurdborakı village secondary school;
39. Mustafaaghalı village secondary school;
40. Shirvanlı village secondary school;
41. Khanarab village secondary school;
42. Yeni Ayrija village secondary school;
43. Qayalı village secondary school;
44. Jumalar village secondary school;
45. Aliyanlı village secondary school;
46. Shahvallar village secondary school;
47. Daymadaghıldı village secondary school;
48. Z.Aliyeva named after secondary school;
49.  Mollagullar village main school named after F.İsmayılov;
50. 1 No city secondary school;
51. 1 No Nazirli village secondary school;
52. 2 No city secondary school named after N.Ganjavi;
53. 2 No Hajallı village secondary school;
54. 2 No Nazirli village secondary school;
55. 3 No city secondary school named after N.Narimanov;
56. 4 No city secondary school named after E.Karimov;
57. 5 No city secondary school named after Shahid Alı;
58. 6 No city secondary school;
59. 7 No city main school named after F.Musayev.

Bilasuvar region
1. Amanvillage village secondary school;
2. Aghalıvillage village secondary school;
3. Samadabad village secondary school;
4. Baydili village secondary school;
5. Aliabad village secondary school;
6. CHinarlı village secondary school;
7. Ovchubara village secondary school;
8. Yukharı Jurali village secondary school;
9. Tazavillage village secondary school;
10.  İsmatli village secondary school named after Khanlar Qafarov;
11. Mahmudlu village secondary school;
12. Chaylı village secondary school;
13. 1 No city secondary school;
14. 1 No Khırmandalı village secondary school;
15. 2 No city secondary school;
16. 2 No Khırmandalı village secondary school;
17. 5 No city secondary school.

Jalilabad region
1. Kurdlar village secondary school;
2. Zahmatabad village secondary school;
3. HamaraqıShlaq village secondary school;
4. Takla village secondary school;
5. Gulmammadli village secondary school;
6. Burovar village secondary school;
7. Bajiravan village secondary school;
8. Shilavanga village secondary school;
9. Uchtapa village secondary school;
10. Lakin village secondary school;
11. Jalayir village secondary school;
12. Sarhadabad village secondary school;
13. Abazallı village secondary school;
14. Soltanvillage village secondary school;
15. Qarazanjir village secondary school;
16. Khalilli village secondary school;
17. Adnalı village secondary school;
18. Aliqasımlı village secondary school;
19. Malikqasımlı village secondary school;
20. Qamıshlıgol village secondary school;
21. Zopun village secondary school;
22. Komanlı village secondary school;
23. Jangan village secondary school;
24. Chunzali village secondary school;
25. Dalali village secondary school;
26. Shorbachı village secondary school;
27. Boykhanlı village secondary school;
28. Shabanlı village secondary school;
29. Hajımammadli village secondary school;
30. Astanlı village secondary school;
31. Shatırlı village secondary school;
32. Haziabad village secondary school;
33. Musalı village secondary school;
34. Mughan village secondary school;
35. Mammadrzalı village secondary school;
36. Mashlıq village secondary school;
37. Khalilabad village secondary school;
38. Mashadilar village secondary school;
39. Qarakazımlı village secondary school;
40. Asadli village secondary school;
41. Seyidbazar village secondary school;
42. Sarkhanlı village secondary school;
43. Badirli village secondary school;
44. Echara village secondary school;
45. Kazımabad village secondary school;
46. Hasallı village secondary school;
47. Abıshabad village secondary school;
48. Aghdash village secondary school;
49. Alashar village secondary school;
50. Vanlik village secondary school;
51. Bozayran village secondary school;
52. Dovlatalıbayli village secondary school;
53. Oghrubulaq village secondary school;
54.  Sabirabad village secondary school named after H.Taghıyev;
55.  Sabirabad village secondary school named after N.Mammadov;
56. Shukurul village secondary school;
57. Khanagah village secondary school;
58. 1 No city secondary school;
59. 1 No Goytapa city secondary school;
60. 1 No Uzuntapa village secondary school;
61. 1 No Tazavillage village secondary school;
62. 1 No Sabirabad village secondary school;
63. 1 No Ojaqlı village secondary school;
64. 1 No Alar village secondary school named after Heydar Aliyev;
65. 1 No Privolnoye village secondary school;
66. 1 No Kovuzbulaq village secondary school;
67. 1 No Uzuntapa village secondary school;
68. 2 No city secondary school;
69. 2 No Goytapa city secondary school;
70. 2 No Mashlıq village secondary school;
71. 2 No Kovuzbulaq village secondary school;
72. 2 No Gunashli village secondary school;
73. 2 No Uzuntapa village secondary school;
74. 2 No Alar village secondary school;
75. 2 No Privolnoye village secondary school;
76.  2 No Ojaqlı village secondary school;
77. 2 No Uzuntapa village secondary school;
78. 3 No Alar village secondary school;
79. 4 No city secondary school;
80. 4 No Uzuntapa village secondary school;
81. 7 No city secondary school;
82. 8 No city secondary school.
 
Julfa region
1. 1 No city secondary school;
2. Abraqunus boarding secondary school;
3. Abraqunus village secondary school;
4. Jamaldın village secondary school;
5. Lakatagh village secondary school;
6. Khoshkeshin village secondary school named after M.Qasımov;
7. Goydara village secondary school;
8. Kırna village secondary school;
9. Milakh village secondary school named after Kh.Sadıqov;
10. Saltaq village secondary school;
11. Arafsa village secondary school;
12. Arazin village secondary school;
13.  Qazanchı village secondary school named after Elsevar Eldaroghlu;
14. Qızılja village secondary school;
15. Teyvaz village secondary school;
16. Gal village secondary school;
17. Khanagah village secondary school;
18. Gulustan village secondary school;
19.  Diza village secondary school named after M.Seyidov;
20. Alinja village secondary school;
21. Boyahmad village secondary school;
22. Bananiyar village secondary school;
23. Shurut village secondary school;
24. Nahajir village secondary school;
25. 1 No Yayjı village secondary school named after T.Qasımoghlu;
26. 2 No city secondary school;
27. 2 No Yayjı village secondary school;
28. 38 N-li secondary school.

Dashkasan region
1. Amirvar village secondary school named after H.Qasımov;
2. Qabaqtapa village secondary school named after A.Rustamov;
3. Tazavillage village secondary school named after S.Javadov;
4. Khoshbulaq village secondary school;
5. Qaraqollar village secondary school;
6. Kamarqaya village secondary school;
7. Chanakhchı village secondary school;
8. Zinzahal village secondary school;
9. Dastafur village secondary school;
10. Mollahasanli village secondary school;
11.  Qushchu village secondary school named after A.İsmayılov;
12.  Bayan village secondary school named after M.Mustafayev;
13. Zaylik village secondary school;
14. Astaf village secondary school;
15. Qazakhyolchular village secondary school;
16. Qıyıkhlı village secondary school;
17.  Alunitdagh settlement secondary school named after R.Qafarov;
18. Dashkasan settlement secondary school;
19.  Ashaghı Dashkasan settlement secondary school named after G.İsmayılov;
20.  Yukharı Dashkasan settlement secondary school named after Z.Baghırov;
21.  Tapan village secondary school named after N.Masimova;
22. Guneyvillage secondary school;
23. Alakhanchallı village secondary school;
24.  Qushchu settlement secondary school named after S.İsgandarov;
25. Gurbulaq village main schooli;
26. Amirvar-Ahmadli village main school;
27. 1 No city secondary school named after Nasimi;
28. 2 No city secondary school named after Anar Mursalov;
29. 3 No city secondary school named after N.Narimanov;
30. 4 No city secondary school named after S.Vurghun.

Davachi region
1. Gandab village secondary school;
2. Piramisan village secondary school;
3. Rahimli village secondary school;
4. Tazavillage village secondary school;
5. BaSh Amirkhanlı village secondary school;
6. Pirabadil village secondary school;
7. Cholqushchu village secondary school;
8. Uzunboyad village secondary school;
9. Zeyva village secondary school;
10. Aghbash village secondary school;
11. Aghalıq village secondary school;
12. Daghbiliji village secondary school;
13. Aygunlu village secondary school named after J.Mammadov;
14. Chukhurzami village secondary school;
15. Shahnazarli village secondary school;
16. Padar village secondary school;
17. Qarabaghlı village secondary school;
18. Chukhurazami village main schooli;
19. 1 No city secondary school named after;
20. 2 No city secondary school; T.Abbasov
21. 2 No Tazavillage village secondary school;
22. 3 No city secondary school;
23. 4 No city secondary school;
24. 44 No damiryolu schooli.

Goychay region
1. KurdamiSh village secondary school;
2. İnja village secondary school named after R.Babayev;
3. Baydovul village secondary school;
4. Qaraman village secondary school named after Hajı Rahim;
5. Potu village secondary school;
6. Qızılaghaj village secondary school;
7. Qarayazı village secondary school;
8. Alkhasava village secondary school;
9. Yeniarkh village secondary school;
10. Qarabaghlar village secondary school;
11. Chakhırlı village secondary school;
12.  Alpoud village secondary school named after Kh.Jafarov;
13. Kurdshaban village secondary school;
14. Qarakhıdır village secondary school;
15.  Mallı-Shıkhlı village secondary school named after Q.Samadov;
16. Mırtı village secondary school;
17. Malikvillage village secondary school;
18. Qaramaryam village secondary school;
19. SHakar village secondary school;
20. Ulashlı-Shıkhlı village secondary school;
21. Qarabaqqal village secondary school;
22. Charaja village secondary school;
23. Hajalıvillage village secondary school;
24. Ashaghı Qaramaryam village secondary school;
25.  City boarding secondary school named after S.Vurghun;
26. 1 No Lakchılpaq village secondary school;
27. 1 No Chraka village secondary school;
28. 1 No city secondary school named after R.Rza;
29. 1 No Bıghır village secondary school;
30. 2 No city secondary school named after E.Alakbarov;
31. 2 No Bıghır village secondary school named after M.Eyvazov;
32. 2 No Lakchılpaq village secondary school;
33. 2 No Charaka village secondary school;
34. 3 No city secondary school named after Acad. Z.Bunyatov;
35. 3 No Bıghır village secondary school;
36. 4 No city secondary school;
37. 5 No city secondary school;
38. 6 No city secondary school named after M.Fuzuli;
39. 7 No city secondary school named after Nizami;
40. 9 No city secondary school;
41. 9 No city secondary school.
 
Goygol region
1. Shahriyar village secondary school;
2. Zurnabad village secondary school;
3. Topalhasanli village secondary school named after E.Bayramov;
4. Tulallar village secondary school;
5. Toghana village secondary school named after U.Quliyev;
6. Chayvillage village secondary school;
7. Qushchu village secondary school;
8. Sarısu village secondary school named after N.Verdiyev;
9. Goychavillage village secondary school;
10.  Panahlılar village secondary school named after M.Jafarov;
11.  Chaylı village secondary school named after İ.Mahmudov;
12. S.Huseynov named after Mollajalilli village secondary school;
13. R.Rzayev named after Qızılcha village secondary school;
14. Uchtapa village secondary school;
15. Qarabulaq village secondary school;
16. village secondary school named after Azizbayov;
17.  Qırıkhlı village secondary school named after R.Asgarov;
18. Ashıqlı village secondary school;
19. Dozular village secondary school;
20. Karamli village secondary school;
21. Ganja settlement secondary school;
22. Daralayaz village secondary school;
23.  Yeni Zod village secondary school named after;
24. Mikhaylovka village secondary school; Z.Hajıyev
25. Koshku village secondary school;
26. Qushqara village secondary school;
27. Firuzabad settlement secondary school;
28. Khaqani village secondary school;
29. Chayvillage village main schooli;
30. Station Qızılcha secondary school;
31. 1 No city secondary school named after İ.Huseynov;
32. 1 No Balchılı secondary school named after Javanshir Nazarov;
33. 1 No Hajımalik village secondary school;
34. 2 No city secondary school;
35. 2 No Hajımalik village secondary school;
36. 2 No Balchılı secondary school;
37. 3 No city secondary school named after S.Vurghun;
38. 4 No city secondary school;
39. 5 No city secondary school named after E.Valiyev;
40. 6 No city secondary school.

Gadabay region
1. Zamanlı village secondary school;
2. Samanlıq village secondary school;
3. Narimanvillage village secondary school;
4. Aghamalı village secondary school;
5. Khar-khar village secondary school;
6. Zahmat village secondary school;
7. Slavyanka village secondary school;
8. Maarif village secondary school;
9. Soyuqbulaq village secondary school named after Habil Allahyarov;
10. Soyudlu village secondary school;
11. Arıkhdam village secondary school;
12. Duzyurd village secondary school;
13. Dayaqarabulaq village secondary school;
14. Chalburun village secondary school;
15.  Chaldash village secondary school named after;
16. Gar-gar village secondary school; Kh.Haqverdiyev
17. Sarıhasanli village secondary school;
18. Shakarbay village secondary school;
19. Amiraslanlı village secondary school;
20. Dayirmandagh village secondary school;
21. Kichik Qaramurad village secondary school;
22. Paravillage village secondary school;
23. Daryurd village secondary school;
24. Ali İsmayıllı village secondary school;
25. Arıqıran village secondary school;
26. İnakboghan village secondary school;
27. Hajıalılar village secondary school;
28.  Boyuk Qaramurad village secondary school named after M.Fuzuli;
29. Qaramammadli village secondary school;
30. Novo Saratovka village secondary school;
31. Yenivillage village secondary school;
32. Chobanvillage village secondary school;
33. Gunashli village secondary school;
34. Arabachı village secondary school;
35. Novo İvanovka village secondary school;
36. İsalı village secondary school;
37. Duzrasullu village secondary school;
38. Chayrasullu village secondary school;
39. Shınıkh village secondary school;
40. Goyalli village secondary school;
41. Hajılar village secondary school;
42. Qaravallar village secondary school;
43. Parizamanlı village secondary school;
44. Alinaghılar village secondary school;
45. Shahdagh village secondary school;
46. Sabatkechmaz village secondary school;
47. Morukhlu village secondary school;
48. Dordlar village secondary school;
49. 1 No city secondary school named after İ.Aliyev;
50. 1 No Qoshabulaq village secondary school;
51. 1 No R.Aliyev village secondary school;
52. 2 No city secondary school;
53. 2 No Qoshabulaq village secondary school named after R.A.İsmayılov;
54. 2 No village secondary school named after R.Aliyev.

Ganja city
1. Kapaz region 17 N-li railway school;
2. 1 No city secondary school named after İ.Qayıbov;
3. 2 No city secondary school named after A.Javad;
4. 3 No city secondary school;
5. 4 No city secondary school named after M.Mehdizada;
6. 5 No city secondary school named after M.A.Sabir;
7. 6 No city secondary school named after J.Jabbarlı;
8. 7 No city secondary school;
9. 8 No city secondary school named after M.P.Vaqif;
10. 9 No city secondary school named after A.S.Pushkin;
11. 10 No M.Hadi named after city secondary school;
12. 11 No city secondary school named after Nizami;
13. 12 No city secondary school named after V.Aliyev;
14. 13 No city secondary school named after Sh.İ.Khatai;
15. 14 No city secondary school named after M.Mushfiq;
16. 15 No city secondary school named after M.Azizbayov;
17. 16 No city secondary school named after M.Sh.Vazeh;
18. 17 No city secondary school;
19. 18 No city secondary school named after Nizami Aydın;
20. 19 No city secondary school named after N.A.Nekrasov;
21. 20 No city secondary school;
22. 22 No city secondary school named after M.Fuzuli;
23. 23 No city secondary school named after M.Qasımov;
24. 24 No city secondary school;
25. 25 No city secondary school named after N.Narimanov;
26. 26 No school-lyceum kompleksi;
27. 28 No city secondary school;
28. 29 No city secondary school named after K.D.Ushinski;
29. 30 No city secondary school named after V.Veysalov;
30. 31 No city secondary school;
31. 32 No city secondary school;
32. 33 No city secondary school;
33. 34 No city secondary school named after Samir Valiyev;
34. 36 No city secondary school named after Ashıq Alasgar;
35. 37 No city secondary school;
36. 38 No city secondary school named after N.Huseynov;
37. 39 No city secondary school named after Mir Jalal;
38. 40 No city secondary school named after M.H.Shahriyar;
39. 41 No city secondary school named after S.Vurghun;
40. 42 No city secondary school;
41. 43 No city secondary school named after N.Rafibayli;
42.  46 No city secondary school.

Goranboy region
1. City orta boarding schooli;
2. Jinliboluslu village secondary school;
3. Narimanlı village secondary school named after H.Abdullayev;
4. Balakurd village secondary school named after K.Alıshanov;
5. Khanqarvand village secondary school named after M.Mammadov;
6. Tapqaraqoyunlu village secondary school named after N.Aslanov;
7. Safıkurd village secondary school;
8. Tatarlı village secondary school named after S.Ojaqverdiyev;
9. Qarqujaq village secondary school named after Y.Najafov;
10. Rahimli village secondary school;
11. Veyisli village secondary school;
12.  Goranlı village secondary school named after E.Mammadov;
13.  Nadirvillage village secondary school named after N.Avdıyev;
14.  Qaradaghlı village secondary school named after M.Safarov;
15.  Khoylu village secondary school named after M.Farmanov;
16. Nizami village secondary school;
17.  Aghamalıoghlu village secondary school named after Z.Masimov;
18.  Bakhchakurd village secondary school named after T.Abbasov;
19.  Fakhralı village secondary school named after T.Sadıqov;
20.  Alpoud village secondary school named after A.İsgandarov;
21. Samadabad village secondary school;
22.  Muzdurlar village secondary school named after Hafiz Aliyev;
23.  Azizbayov village secondary school named after R.Aliyev;
24.  Sarov village secondary school named after A.Farajov;
25.  Hazırahmadli village secondary school named after T.Mammadov;
26.  Qaramusalı village secondary school named after Q.Rustamov;
27.  Zeyva village secondary school named after S.Mammadov;
28.  Shafaq village secondary school named after R.Qulubayov;
29.  Gurzalılar village secondary school named after A.Valiyev;
30.  Todan village secondary school named after A.Alihuseynov;
31.  Dayirmanlar village secondary school named after U.Maharramov;
32.  Buzluq village secondary school named after S.Piraliyev;
33.  Shadılı village secondary school named after R.Jabbarov;
34.  Yeni Yol village secondary school named after Ch.Humbatov;
35. Kalak village secondary school;
36.  Mashadiqarar village secondary school named after E.Verdiyev;
37.  Alırzalı village secondary school named after M.Hasanov;
38.  Qırıkhlı village secondary school named after R.Qasımov;
39. Meshali village secondary school;
40. Qarachinar village secondary school;
41. Yenivillage village secondary school;
42.  Dalimammadli city secondary school named after M.Zeynalov;
43.  Qushchular village secondary school named after H.Jafarov;
44.  Yaharchi qazakhlar village secondary school named after H.Sarıyev;
45.  Qazanbulaq settlement secondary school named after T.Jabrayılov;
46.  Tap village secondary school named after F.Rustamov;
47. Qarasuchu village secondary school;
48.  Qashaltı Qaraqoyunlu village secondary school named after Z.Rustamov;
49. Yolqullar village secondary school;
50.  Yolpaq village secondary school named after Z.Rustamov;
51. Khınnali village main school;
52. 1 No city secondary school;
53. 1 No Borsunlu village secondary school named after Tanrıqulu Aliqulu oghlu;
54. 1 No Ashaghı Aghjavillage settlement secondary school;
55. 1 No Qızılhajılı settlement secondary school named after D.Qasımova;
56. 2 No city secondary school named after Qatır Mammad;
57. 2 No orsunlu village secondary school;
58. 2 No Qızılhajılı settlement secondary school named after M.Dosiyev;
59. 3 No city secondary school named after A.Mammadov.
 
Hajıqabul region
1. Udulu village secondary school;
2. Tava village secondary school;
3. K.Quliyev named  Aghajanlı village secondary school;
4. Ranjbar village secondary school;
5. V.Mammadov named Mughan settlement secondary school;
6. Taghılı village secondary school;
7. Meynaman village secondary school;
8. Abdulyan village secondary school;
9. TalıSh village secondary school;
10. Nizami named  Navahı village secondary school;
11. A.Aghayev named Kolanı village secondary school;
12. J.Javadov named  Atbulaq village secondary school;
13. V.Mustafayev named  Qarasu village secondary school;
14. Qızılburun village secondary school;
15. 2 No Navahı settlement secondary school;
16. Pirsaat settlement secondary school;
17. R.Abdullayev named  Qubalı village secondary school;
18. SHorbachı village secondary school;
19. Padar settlement secondary school;
20. 1 No Hajıqabul city secondary school;
21. 1 No Navahı settlement secondary school;
22. 2 No Hajıqabul city secondary school;
23. 3 No city secondary school;
24. 4 No city secondary school;
25. 4 No Hajıqabul city secondary school;
26. 5 No Hajıqabul city secondary school;
27. 6 No city secondary school;
28. 7 No city secondary school;
29. 9 No secondary school;
30. 10 No secondary school.

Kurdamir region
1. Topal Hasanli village secondary school;
2. Sıghırlı village secondary school;
3. CHohranlı village secondary school;
4. E.Zulfuqarov named Shilyan village secondary school;
5. SHuShun village secondary school;
6. Muradkhan village secondary school;
7. Qarabujaq village secondary school;
8. Q.Sadıqov named  Mollavillage village secondary school;
9. Sor-sor village secondary school;
10. Karrar village secondary school;
11. Arabkhana village secondary school;
12. Jayli village secondary school;
13. KHırdapay village secondary school;
14. Jarlı village secondary school;
15. Akhtachı village secondary school;
16. Soyudlar village secondary school;
17. Kohnabazar village secondary school;
18. Atakishili village secondary school;
19. Karrar settlement secondary school;
20. Pirili village secondary school;
21. Kohunlu village secondary school;
22. Sovla village secondary school;
23. Qarasaqqal village secondary school;
24. Boyuk Kangarli village secondary school;
25. Yenivillage village secondary school;
26. Arabqubalı village secondary school;
27. Dayirmanlı village secondary school;
28. Beyi village secondary school;
29. E.Qurbanov named Shilyan village secondary school;
30. Mollavillage village secondary school;
31. Baghman village secondary school;
32. Maharramli village secondary school;
33. Mollavillage settlement secondary school;
34. Z.Ahmadov named Shilyan village secondary school;
35. Arshali village secondary school;
36. Garıs-Ayriband village secondary school;
37. Khınıslı village secondary school;
38. Murtulu village secondary school;
39. 1 No city secondary school;
40. 2 No city secondary school;
41. 3 No city secondary school;
42. 4 No city secondary school;
43. 5 No city secondary school;
44. 6 No city secondary school.

Kangarli region
1. S.Mammadov named  Boyukduz village secondary school;
2. F.Karimzada named  Chalkhanqala village secondary school;
3. Khınjab village secondary school;
4. M.Aliyev named  Khok village secondary school;
5. Qabıllı village secondary school;
6. Acad. Zarifa Aliyeva named Shahtakhtı village secondary school;
7. Tazavillage village secondary school;
8. Yeni Karki village secondary school;
9. M.Safarov named Yurtchu village secondary school;
10. 1 No Qarabaghlar village secondary school;
11. 1 No Qıvraq village secondary school;
12. 2 No Qarabaghlar village secondary school;
13. 2 No Qıvraq village secondary school.

Lerik region
1. İnternat secondary school;
2. Chayrud village secondary school;
3. Nuju village secondary school;
4. Hamarat village secondary school;
5. Nuravud village secondary school;
6. Vizazamin village secondary school;
7. Siyov village secondary school;
8. Vistan village secondary school;
9. Bilavar village secondary school;
10. Shingadulan village secondary school;
11. Monidigah village secondary school;
12. Jangamiran village secondary school;
13. Kalvaz village secondary school;
14. Veri village secondary school;
15. Tikaband village secondary school;
16. Boyvillageil village secondary school;
17. Piran village secondary school;
18. Zuvuch village secondary school;
19. Qosmalian village secondary school;
20. Blaband village secondary school;
21. Gurdasar village secondary school;
22. Pirasora village secondary school;
23. Rvarud village secondary school;
24. Anbu village secondary school;
25. Buludul village secondary school;
26. Murya village secondary school;
27. Azarbayjan village secondary school;
28. Orand village secondary school;
29. Soru village secondary school;
30. Jonu secondary school;
31. Larmarud village secondary school;
32. Mastayıl village secondary school;
33. Hamarmesha village secondary school;
34. Khanagah village secondary school;
35. Lulakaran village secondary school;
36. Shinaband village main schooli;
37. Vılık village main schooli;
38. 1 No Settlement secondary school;
39. 2 No Settlement secondary school;
40. 3 No Settlement secondary school.

Lankaran city
1. Foreign language based boarding secondary school;
2. Narimanabad settlement secondary school;
3. Hirkan village secondary school;
4. Garmatuk settlement secondary school;
5. AShaghı Nuvadi settlement secondary school;
6. Haftoni settlement secondary school;
7. İstisu settlement secondary school;
8. Paravillage village secondary school;
9. Narimanabad village secondary school;
10. Bilasar village secondary school;
11. Sutamurdov village secondary school;
12. Shuruk village secondary school;
13. Mamusta village secondary school;
14. Separadi village secondary school;
15. Kholmili village secondary school;
16. Girdani village secondary school;
17. Shıkhakaran village secondary school;
18. Kargalan village secondary school;
19. Osakucha village secondary school;
20. Shaghlaser village secondary school;
21. Rvo village secondary school;
22. Vilvan village secondary school;
23. Kanarmesha village secondary school;
24. Siyavar village secondary school;
25. Gagiran village secondary school;
26. Zovla village secondary school;
27. Viyan village secondary school;
28. Yukharı Nuvadi village secondary school;
29. Digah village secondary school;
30. Shaghlakucha village secondary school;
31. Goyshaban village secondary school;
32. Kharkhatan village secondary school;
33. Jil village secondary school;
34. Vel village secondary school;
35. Sapnakaran village secondary school;
36. Gunahir village secondary school;
37. Qumbashı village secondary school;
38. Tukavila village secondary school;
39. Baliton village secondary school;
40. Havzava village secondary school;
41. Tuado village secondary school;
42. Shovu village secondary school;
43. Urga village secondary school;
44. Luvasar village secondary school;
45. Darquba village secondary school;
46. Ballabur village secondary school;
47. Sinovli village secondary school;
48. Laj village secondary school;
49. Tatova village secondary school;
50. Diryan village secondary school;
51. Blıqchılar settlement secondary school;
52. Mloja village secondary school;
53. Tea factory settlement secondary school;
54. City full time – par time secondary school;
55. Khanbulan village secondary school;
56. Uzumchuluk settlement secondary school;
57. Shirinsu village secondary school;
58. 1 No city secondary school;
59. 1 No Veravul village secondary school;
60. 1 No Boladi village secondary school;
61. 1 No Liman city secondary school;
62. 2 No city secondary school;
63. 2 No Boladi village secondary school;
64. 2 No Veravul village secondary school;
65. 2 No Liman city secondary school;
66. 3 No city secondary school;
67. 4 No secondary school;
68. 5 No city secondary school;
69. 6 No city secondary school;
70. 7 No city secondary school;
71. 8 No city secondary school;
72. 9 No city secondary school;
73. 10 No school.

Masallı region
1. Digah village secondary school;
2. Molloba village secondary school;
3. İsgandarli village secondary school;
4. Seybatin village secondary school;
5. Luran village secondary school;
6. Tukla village secondary school;
7. Mahmudavar village secondary school;
8. Hishkadara village secondary school;
9. Turkoba village secondary school;
10. Badalan village secondary school;
11. Qızılavar village secondary school;
12. Boyuk Kolatan village secondary school;
13. Qodman village secondary school;
14. Arkivan village secondary school;
15. Badirli village secondary school;
16. Baghlakucha village secondary school;
17. Hasanakucha village secondary school;
18. Kohna Alvadı village secondary school;
19. Gullutapa village secondary school;
20. Yeyanvillage village secondary school;
21. Takla village secondary school;
22. Chakhırlı village secondary school;
23. Hasanli village secondary school;
24. Khırmandalı village secondary school;
25. II Yeddioymaq village secondary school;
26. Kalinovka village secondary school;
27. Sarchuvar village secondary school;
28. Sharafa village secondary school;
29. Khıl village secondary school;
30. Qarghalıq village secondary school;
31. Gayachol village secondary school;
32. Musakucha village secondary school;
33. Sıghdash village secondary school;
34. Hajıtapa village secondary school;
35. Tazavillage village secondary school;
36. Rudakanar village secondary school;
37. Kochakli village secondary school;
38. Yeni Zuvandlı village secondary school;
39. Qariblar village secondary school;
40. Boyuk Khojavar village secondary school;
41. Miyanku village secondary school;
42. Boyuk Samidkhan village secondary school;
43. Bina Khojavar village secondary school;
44. Qasımlı village secondary school;
45. Onjaqala village secondary school;
46. Bambashı village secondary school;
47. Sıghınjaq village secondary school;
48. Eminli village secondary school;
49. Kosakul village secondary school;
50. Kalbahuseynli village secondary school;
51. \'Dafina\' lyceumi;
52. Bala Kolatan village secondary school;
53. Yeddioymaq village secondary school;
54. Masallı settlement secondary school;
55. 1 No city secondary school;
56. 1 No Boradigah settlement secondary school;
57. 1 No Taza Alvadı village secondary school;
58. 1 No Qızılaghaj village secondary school;
59. 1 No Yeddioymaq village secondary school;
60. 2 No city secondary school;
61. 2 No Boradigah settlement secondary school;
62. 2 No Qızılaghaj village secondary school;
63. 2 No Taza Alvadı village secondary school;
64. 3 No city secondary school;
65. 29 No secondary school.

Mingachevir city
1. City boarding secondary school;
2. Bakı Ozal Turkish lyceum’s Mingachevir Branch;
3. 1 No N.Narimanov named city secondary school;
4. 2 No İ.Zeynalov named city secondary school;
5. 3 No M.Huseynzada named city secondary school;
6. 4 No city secondary school;
7. 5 No İ.Rustamov named city secondary school;
8. 6 No B.Shıkhaliyev named city secondary school;
9. 7 No R.Mirabov named city secondary school;
10. 8 No N.Ganjavi named city secondary school;
11. 9 No D.Naghıyev named city secondary school;
12. 10 No İ.Qayıbov named city secondary school;
13. 11 No Y.Muradov named city secondary school;
14. 12 No V.Aghakishiyev named city secondary school;
15. 13 No N.Ahangari named city secondary school;
16. 14 No R.Qahramanov named city secondary school;
17. 15 No R.Muradov named city secondary school;
18. 16 No S.Vurghun named city secondary school;
19. 17 No İ.KiShiyev named city secondary school;
20. 18 No city secondary school;
21. 19 No city secondary school.

Naftalan region
1. 1 No İ.Nasimi named city secondary school;
2. 2 No S.Vurghun named city secondary school.

Nakhchıvan
1. 39 N-li secondary school;
2. Ayani-qiyabi secondary school;
3. 705 No military unit’s  1 No secondary school;
4. İ.Safarli named  secondary school;
5.  J.Mammadquluzada named secondary school;
6. 3 No V.M.Zeynalov named secondary school;
7. 4 No M.T.Sidqi named secondary school;
8. 5 No H.Javid named secondary school;
9. 6 No Q.Vazirov named secondary school;
10. 7 No E.Sultanov named secondary school;
11. 8 No A.Aghayev named secondary school;
12. 9 No N.Tusi named secondary school;
13. 10 No A.Sultanlı named secondary school;
14. 11 No J.Nakhchıvanski named secondary school;
15. 12 No A.Jalilov named secondary school;
16. 13 No J.Asgarov named secondary school;
17. 14 No M.J.Jafarov named secondary school;
18. 15 No M.A.Seyidov named secondary school;
19. 16 No A.Nazaraliyev named secondary school;
20. 17 No A.Taghıyev named secondary school.

Nefchala region
1. Hasanabad settlement secondary school;
2. Mirqurbanlı village secondary school;
3. Abasallı village secondary school;
4. Qachaqvillage village secondary school;
5. Khazarvillage village secondary school;
6. Kholqaraqashlı village secondary school;
7. Boyad village secondary school;
8. Ashaghı Surra village secondary school;
9. Jangan village secondary school;
10. Arabqardashbayli village secondary school;
11. Qadimvillage village secondary school;
12. Yukharı Qaraymanlı village secondary school;
13. II Qaralı village secondary school;
14. Astanlı village secondary school;
15. Mursaqulu village secondary school;
16. Shirvan village secondary school;
17. Mughan lyceum;
18. Qaraqashlı village main schooli;
19. Kholqaraqashlı village main schooli;
20. Qırmızıvillage village secondary school;
21. Kholqarabujaq village secondary school;
22. 1 No city secondary school;
23. 1 No Banka settlement secondary school;
24. 1 No Khıllı settlement secondary school;
25. 1 No Mayak village secondary school; 
26. 2 No Banka settlement secondary school;
27. 2 No city secondary school;
28. 2 No Khıllı settlement secondary school;
29. 3 No city secondary school;
30. 4 No city secondary school.

Ordubad region
1. M.Fuzuli named boarding secondary school;
2. Azad village village secondary school;
3. Kotam village secondary school;
4. Ganza village secondary school;
5. Andamich village secondary school;
6. Nus-nus village secondary school;
7. Yukharı Aylis village secondary school;
8. Ashaghı Aylis village secondary school;
9. Khanagha village secondary school;
10. Vanand village secondary school;
11. Valavir village secondary school;
12. Dırnıs village secondary school;
13. Unus village secondary school;
14. Duylun village secondary school;
15. Jannab village secondary school;
16. Ustupu village secondary school;
17. Aza village secondary school;
18. M.A.Rasulzada named Sabir village secondary school;
19. Bash Diza village secondary school;
20. J.Jabbarlı named Bilav village secondary school;
21. A.Khalilov named Behrud village secondary school;
22. Paragha village secondary school;
23. Tivi village secondary school;
24. N.Tusi named Bist village secondary school;
25. Khurs village secondary school;
26. Gilanchay village secondary school;
27. Diza village secondary school;
28. Ordubad qız lyceumi;
29. Nurgut village secondary school;
30. Kalaki village secondary school;
31. 1 No M.Sidqi named city secondary school;
32. 1 No Dasta village secondary school;
33. 2 No R.Babayev named city secondary school;
34. 2 No Dasta village secondary school;
35. 3 No A.Aghayev named city secondary school. 

Oghuz region
1. Jalud village secondary school;
2. Qumlaq village secondary school;
3. Padar village secondary school;
4. Sinjan village secondary school;
5. Astrakhanovka village secondary school;
6. Bujaq village secondary school;
7. Bash DaShaghıl village secondary school;
8. Mukhas village secondary school;
9. Khalkhal village secondary school;
10. Yaqublu village secondary school;
11. Boyuk Soyudlu village secondary school;
12. Qarabulaq village secondary school;
13. Filfilli village secondary school;
14. Armanat village secondary school;
15. Daymadara village secondary school;
16. Mollalı village secondary school;
17. Khachmazqıshlaq village secondary school;
18. Shirvanlı village secondary school;
19. Karimli village secondary school;
20. Tayıflı village secondary school;
21. Tarkash village secondary school;
22. Zarrab village secondary school;
23. 1 No city secondary school;
24. 1 No Khachmaz village secondary school;
25. 2 No city secondary school;
26. 2 No Khachmaz village secondary school;
27. 3 No city secondary school.
 
Qakh region
1. İlisu village secondary school;
2. Qum village secondary school;
3. Lakit village secondary school;
4. Zarna village secondary school;
5. Gulluk village secondary school;
6. Turajlı village secondary school;
7. Marsan village secondary school;
8. Tasmalı village secondary school;
9. Zayam village secondary school;
10. Qoraghan village secondary school;
11. Almalı village secondary school;
12. Jalayır village secondary school;
13. Qıpchaq village secondary school;
14. Alibayli village secondary school;
15. Qashqachay village secondary school;
16. Qaratala village secondary school;
17. Alatamir village secondary school;
18. Lalali village secondary school;
19. Qarabaldır village secondary school;
20. Shotavar village secondary school;
21. Daymadaghlı village secondary school;
22. Baydarlı village secondary school;
23. Bayan village secondary school;
24. 1 No city secondary school;
25. 1 No Qakhbash village secondary school;
26. 2 No city secondary school;
27. 2 No Qakhbash village secondary school;
28. 3 No city secondary school;
29. 4 No city secondary school;
30. 5 No city secondary school.
 
Qazakh region
1. M.Huseyn named city boarding secondary school;
2. A.Aliyev named  Huseynbayli village secondary school;
3. V.Musayev named II Shıkhlı village secondary school;
4. Sh.Nasibov named  Sarıvalli village secondary school;
5. A.Maharramov named Yukharı Askipara village secondary school;
6. R.Mirzayev named  Alpoud village secondary school;
7. Ali Bayramlı village secondary school;
8. A.Kamarli named Kamarli village secondary school;
9. Janallı village secondary school;
10. S.Nasirov named Urkmazli village secondary school;
11. Jafarli village secondary school;
12. Z.Mahmudov named Yukharı Salahlı village secondary school;
13. S.Hasanov named Kommuna village secondary school;
14. Kosalar village secondary school;
15. M.Huseynov named Ashaghı Salahlı village secondary school;
16. İ.Hajıyev named Orta Salahlı village secondary school;
17. Sh.Shahvaladov named Khanlıqlar village secondary school;
18. A.Mammadov named Qaymaqlı village secondary school;
19. Qushchu-Ayrım village secondary school;
20. İ.Nasibov named Ashaghı Askipara village secondary school;
21. E.Qurbanov named  Damirchilar village secondary school;
22. Sh.Chobanov named Aghgoynak village secondary school;
23. M.Hasanov named I Shıkhlı village secondary school;
24. A.Mustafayev named  Qazakhbayli village secondary school;
25. A.Babirov named  Khanbaghı village secondary school;
26. Aslanbayli village secondary school;
27. 1 No S.Afandiyev named city secondary school;
28. 1 No A.Amilov named Dash Salahlı villagesecondary school;
29. 1 No V.Koshuyev named Chaylı village secondary school;
30. 2 No S.Vurghun named city secondary school;
31. 2 No E.Jafarov named  Chaylı villagesecondary school;
32. 2 No Sh.Jabiyev named  Dash Salahlı village secondary school;
33. 3 No İ.Qayıbov named city secondary school;
34. 4 No F.Shamoyev named city secondary school;
35. 5 No N.Valiyev named city secondary school.

Qabala region
1. Tikanlı village secondary school;
2. Sh.Eyvazov named Yemishanli village secondary school;
3. Malikli village secondary school;
4. Mıkhlıqovaq village secondary school;
5. QuShlar village secondary school;
6. CHukhur Qabala village secondary school;
7. Y.Valiyev named Amirvan village secondary school;
8. Boyuk Amili village secondary school;
9. Tuntul village secondary school;
10. A.Mustafayev named Hajallı village secondary school;
11. Hamzalli village secondary school;
12. Kurd village secondary school;
13. Khırkhatala village secondary school;
14. Qamarvan village secondary school;
15. Uludash village secondary school;
16. Bunud village secondary school;
17. Nohurqıshlaq village secondary school;
18. Bılıq village secondary school;
19. Yenivillage village secondary school;
20. Dızakhlı village secondary school;
21. Aydınqıshlaq village secondary school;
22. Zalam village secondary school;
23. B.Pirmuradov named Bayramkokha village secondary school;
24. Bum village secondary school;
25. Soltan Nukha village secondary school;
26. Boyuk Piralli village secondary school;
27. Mirzabayli village secondary school;
28. Mamaylı village secondary school;
29. Charkhana village secondary school;
30. Kichik Piralli village secondary school;
31. Dashlıja village secondary school;
32. Abrıkh village secondary school;
33. Qaradeyn village secondary school;
34. Jıghatelli village secondary school;
35. Tola village secondary school;
36. Mammadaghalı village secondary school;
37. Bum village main school;
38. Tikanlı village main school;
39. 1 No V.Qahramanov named city secondary school;
40. 1 No Zaraghan village secondary school;
41. 1 No Vandam village secondary school;
42. 1 No Nij village secondary school;
43. 2 No city secondary school;
44. 2 No Zaraghan village secondary school;
45. 2 No Nij village secondary school;
46. 2 No Vandam village secondary school;
47. 3 No city secondary school;
48. 3 No Vandam village secondary school;
49. 3 No Nij villagesecondary school;
50. 4 No city secondary school;
51. 4 No Nij village secondary school;
52. 5 No Nij village secondary school;
53. 5 No city secondary school.
 
Qobustan region
1. A.O.Chernyayevski named Maraza settlement secondary school;
2. Hilmilli village secondary school;
3. Chukhanlı village secondary school;
4. M.Afandiyev named Takla village secondary school;
5. A.Nabiyev named Takla Mirzababa village secondary school;
6. Bakla village secondary school;
7. Arabshalbash village secondary school;
8. Narimanvillage village secondary school;
9. Shıkhzarli village secondary school;
10. R.Babashov named Jamjamli village secondary school;
11. Qurbanchı village secondary school;
12. M.Sahibov named Arabqadim village secondary school;
13. Jayirli village secondary school;
14. A.İbrahimov named  Nabur village secondary school;
15. M.Karimov named Poladlı village secondary school;
16. Badalli village secondary school;
17. Yekakhana village secondary school;
18. Sh.Shikarov named Sundu village secondary school;
19. Daravillage village secondary school.

Quba region
1. A.Aslanov named Qonaqvillage settlement secondary school;
2. Armaki village secondary school;
3. B.Shıkhamirov named Zardabi village secondary school;
4. R.Mammadov named Narimanabad village secondary school;
5. Amsar village secondary school;
6. Pirvahid village secondary school;
7. Barlı village secondary school;
8. Baghbanlı village secondary school;
9. Hajıhuseynli village secondary school;
10. Hajıqayıb village secondary school;
11. M.Qonaqov named after Alibayqıshlaq village secondary school;
12. Digah village secondary school;
13. Khujbala village secondary school;
14. Ashaghı Khuj village secondary school;
15. Alpan village secondary school;
16. Susay village secondary school;
17. QachraSh village secondary school;
18. Qımıl village secondary school;
19. Ashaghı Tulakaran village secondary school;
20. İspik village secondary school;
21. M.Aghayev named Yenivillage village secondary school;
22. Mohuj village secondary school;
23. A.Valiyev named Rustov village secondary school;
24. Pustaqasım village secondary school;
25. M.Abdullayev named  Qamqam village secondary school;
26. SHuduq village secondary school;
27. CHichi village secondary school;
28. Sabatlar village secondary school;
29. Tangaaltı village secondary school;
30. J.Bayramov named Zarqova village secondary school;
31. İsnovqıshlaq village secondary school;
32. Valvala village secondary school;
33. Talabıqıshlaq village secondary school;
34. Afurja village secondary school;
35. Khaltan village secondary school;
36. Khınalıq village secondary school;
37. Gulazi village secondary school;
38. Asparasti village secondary school;
39. Zizik village secondary school;
40. İ.Hummatov named Vladimirovka village secondary school;
41. Alıj-Digah village secondary school;
42. İsnov village main school;
43. Pashaoba village secondary school;
44. Daghlı village secondary school;
45. Hajıqayıb village secondary school;
46. Amsar qıshlaq village secondary school;
47. Ashaghı Atuj village secondary school;
48. Utugh village secondary school;
49. Yelenovka village secondary school;
50. Armaki village secondary school;
51. Qarachay village secondary school;
52. Kalanov village secondary school;
53. Qajar Zeyid village secondary school;
54. Alimammadoba village secondary school;
55. AmsarqıShlaq village secondary school;
56. 1 No city secondary school;
57. 1 No Qırmızı settlement secondary school;
58. 1 No Z.Karimov named I Nugadi village secondary school;
59. 1 No II Nugadi village secondary school;
60.  2 No I Nugadi village main schooli;
61. 2 No II Nugadi village secondary school;
62. 3 No city secondary school;
63. 3 No II Nugadi village secondary school;
64. 4 No city secondary school;
65. 5 No city secondary school;
66. 6 No city secondary school;
67. 7 No city secondary school.

Qusar region
1. Borarding  secondary school;
2. Anigh village secondary school;
3. Urva village secondary school;
4. Sudur village secondary school;
5. Qanarchay village secondary school;
6. Duztahir village secondary school;
7. M.Abdullayev named Ajakhur village secondary school;
8. Mujuq village secondary school;
9. Hazra village secondary school;
10. Piral village secondary school;
11. Yasab village secondary school;
12. K.A.Karimov named Hil village secondary school;
13. Z.Rizvanov named İmamquluvillage village secondary school;
14. Gadazeykhur village secondary school;
15. Kh.Safarov named after Ashaghı Layar village secondary school;
16. Qarat oba village secondary school;
17. Shirvanovka village secondary school;
18. Samur settlement secondary school;
19. Balaqusar village secondary school;
20. Yukharı Zeykhur village secondary school;
21. Qalajıq village secondary school;
22. Kohna Khudat village secondary school;
23. Qukhur oba village secondary school;
24. Gunduzqala village secondary school;
25. Kuzun-Qıshlaq village secondary school;
26. Khural village secondary school;
27. Jibir village secondary school;
28. Avaran village secondary school;
29. Kuzun village secondary school;
30. Zindanmuruq village secondary school;
31. BadiShqala village secondary school;
32. Lajat village secondary school;
33. Jagharqıshlaq village secondary school;
34. Yukharı Kalunkhur village secondary school;
35. Anighoba village secondary school;
36. Najafvillage secondary school;
37. Boyuk Muruq village secondary school;
38. Jilaghayır village secondary school;
39. Chilagir village secondary school;
40. Khuray village secondary school;
41. Atlıkhan village secondary school;
42. 1 No city secondary school;
43. 2 No city secondary school;
44. 3 No city secondary school;
45. 5 No city secondary school;
46. 6 No city secondary school.

Saatlı region
1. Gomushchu village secondary school;
2. Alisultanlı village secondary school;
3. Varkhanvillage village secondary school;
4. Dada Qorqud village secondary school;
5. Mazrali village secondary school;
6. Narimanvillage village secondary school;
7. Qıraqlı village secondary school;
8. Sarıjalar village secondary school;
9. Qara Nuru village secondary school;
10. Mammadabad village secondary school;
11. Fatalivillage village secondary school;
12. Shirinbay village secondary school;
13. Khanlarvillage village secondary school;
14. Qarayevvillage village secondary school;
15.  Nasimivillage village secondary school;
16. Mirjalalvillage village secondary school;
17. Azadvillage village secondary school;
18. Jafarkhan village secondary school;
19. Mustafabayli village secondary school;
20. Smadavillage secondary school;
21. Ahmadbayli village secondary school;
22. Qarajalar village secondary school;
23. Hajıqasımlı village secondary school;
24. 1 No S.Vurghun named city secondary school;
25. 2 No M.Azizbayov named city secondary school;
26. 3 No J.Jabbarlı named city secondary school;
27. 4 No city secondary school;
28. 33 No secondary school.

Sabirabad region
1. Surra village secondary school;
2. Mursalli village secondary school;
3. Azadavillage village secondary school;
4. Qalaqayın village secondary school;
5. Yenivillage village secondary school;
6. Shahriyar village secondary school;
7. Qaratoghay village secondary school;
8. Alambayli village secondary school;
9. Ahmadabad village secondary school;
10. Zangana village secondary school;
11. Bulduq village secondary school;
12. Qaralar village secondary school;
13. QaraqaShlı village secondary school;
14. Aghamamadli village secondary school;
15. Ulajalı village secondary school;
16. Quruzma village secondary school;
17. Narlıq village secondary school;
18. Yolchubayli village secondary school;
19. Turkadi village secondary school;
20. Hashimkhanlı village secondary school;
21. Chichakli village secondary school;
22. Moranlı village secondary school;
23. Yukharı Akhtachı village secondary school;
24. Atjalar village secondary school;
25. Akhıskha village secondary school;
26. Qazli village secondary school;
27. Qaratapa village secondary school;
28. Balvar village secondary school;
29. Nizami village secondary school;
30. Kovlar village secondary school;
31. Mughanganjali village secondary school;
32. Poladtoghay village secondary school;
33. Shıkhsalahlı village secondary school;
34. Sarkhanbayli village secondary school;
35. Cholbeshdali village secondary school;
36. Nasimi village secondary school;
37. Qaraghaj village secondary school;
38. Rustamli village secondary school;
39. Gudajuhur village secondary school;
40. Muradbayli village secondary school;
41. Qasımbayli village secondary school;
42. Bulaqlı village secondary school;
43. Alijanlı village secondary school;
44. Balahashimkhanlı village secondary school;
45. Dadashbayli village secondary school;
46. Narimanvillage village secondary school;
47. Zalqaraghaj village secondary school;
48. Asadli village secondary school;
49. Khalfali village secondary school;
50. Jangan village secondary school;
51. Qaratapa village main schooli;
52. 1 No Sabir named after city secondary school;
53. 1 No Javad village secondary school;
54. 1 No Qaraguna village secondary school;
55. 2 No N.Narimanov named after city secondary school;
56. 2 No Javad village secondary school;
57. 2 No Qaraguna village secondary school;
58. 3 No S.Vurghun named city secondary school;
59. 4 No M.MuShfiq named city secondary school;
60. 5 No N.Ganjavi named city secondary school;
61. 6 No H.Z.Taghıyev named city secondary school;
62. 6 No H.Z.Taghıyev named city secondary school;
63. 7 No Z.Hajıyev named city secondary school;
64. 8 No E.Nadirov named city secondary school. 

Salyan region
1. Qarachala settlement secondary school;
2. Arbatan village secondary school;
3. Marıshlı village secondary school;
4. Kurqaraqashlı village secondary school;
5. Shorsulu village secondary school;
6. Chukhanlı village secondary school;
7. Qızılaghaj village secondary school;
8. Boyuk Nokhudlu village secondary school;
9. Sarvan village secondary school;
10. Yenivillage village secondary school;
11. Qarabaghlı village secondary school;
12. Karimbayli village secondary school;
13. Kursangi village secondary school; 
14. Parcha Khalaj village secondary school;
15. Khıdırlı village secondary school;
16. Aydıngun village secondary school;
17. Seyidsadıqlı village secondary school;
18. Yolustu village secondary school;
19. Ashaghı Kurvillage village secondary school;
20. Peyk village secondary school;
21. Dayıvillage village secondary school;
22. Piratman Ganjali village secondary school;
23. I Varlı village secondary school;
24. Ashaghı Nokhudlu village secondary school;
25. Pambıqvillage village secondary school;
26. Qardili village secondary school;
27. Arabqardashbayli village secondary school;
28. 1 No city secondary school;
29. 1 No Yukharı Khalaj village secondary school;
30. 2 No city secondary school;
31. 2 No T. S. Shirinov named after Yukharı Khalaj village secondary school;
32. 3 No city secondary school;
33. 4 No city secondary school;
34. 6 No city secondary school;
35. 7 No city secondary school;
36. 8 No city secondary school;
37. 27 No secondary school.
 
Samukh region
1. Yukharı Aghasıbayli village secondary school;
2. Kolayır village secondary school;
3. Yenivillage village secondary school;
4. Ahmadbayli village secondary school;
5. H. Mammadov named Qırmızı Samukh village secondary school;
6. H. Zardabi named Chobanabdallı village secondary school;
7. Nasimi named Ziyadlı village secondary school;
8. Qovlarsarı village secondary school;
9. Burunqovaq village secondary school;
10. Nizami named Luksenburq village secondary school;
11. Lak village secondary school;
12. Sarıqamısh village secondary school;
13. Zazalı village secondary school;
14. Seyidlar village secondary school;
15. Qarabaghlar village secondary school;
16. M. F. Akhundov named Alıushaghı village secondary school;
17. M. Khalilov named Poylu village secondary school;
18. Nizami named Sarkar village secondary school;
19. M. A. Sabir named Nabiaghalı settlement secondary school;
20. İnstitute settlement secondary school;
21. Alabashlı secondary school;
22. Tatlı village main schooli;
23. 1 No Qarayeri settlement secondary school;
24. 2 No Qarayeri settlement secondary school;
25. 2 No S. Aliyev named Nabiaghalı settlement secondary school.

Sadarak region
1. Heydarabad settlement secondary school;
2. Sadarak village secondary school;
3. Qaraghaj village secondary school;
4. 1 No R. Bayzada named secondary school;
5. 2 No Q. Yediyarov named Sadarak village secondary school.

Siyazan region
1. R. Mammadov named Eynibulaq village secondary school;
2. Y. İbrahimov named Zarat village secondary school;
3. V. Qasımov named Yenivillage village secondary school;
4. F. Jalilov named Mashrif village secondary school;
5. R. Abdulrahimov named Gil-Gilchay settlement secondary school;
6. E. Rahimov named Sadan village secondary school;
7. A. Shahbazov named DaghquShchu village secondary school;
8. S. Zeynalov named Boyuk Hamya village secondary school;
9. Balaja Hamya village secondary school;
10. 1 No J. Jabbarlı named city secondary school;
11. 2 No M. Mushfiq named  city secondary school;
12. 3 No Sh. İsmayılov named city secondary school;
13. 4 No N. Asadov named after city secondary school.

Sumqayıt cityi
1. Persion and English based boarding secondary school;
2. Sumqayıt city home based peronal education secondary school;
3. Mentally and physically weak children’s mixed secondary school;
4. Mahammad Asgarov named Orta umumtahsil boarding schooli;
5. 1 No secondary school;
6. 2 No secondary school;
7. 3 No secondary school;
8. 4 No secondary school;
9. 5 No secondary school;
10. 6 No secondary school;
11. 7 No secondary school;
12. 8 No secondary school;
13. 9 No secondary school;
14. 10 No secondary school;
15. 11 No secondary school;
16. 12 No secondary school;
17. 13 No secondary school;
18. 14 No secondary school;
19. 15 No secondary school;
20. 16 No secondary school;
21. 17 No secondary school;
22. 18 No secondary school;
23. 19 No secondary school;
24. 20 No secondary school;
25. 21 No secondary school;
26. 22 No secondary school;
27. 23 No secondary school;
28. 24 No secondary school;
29. 25 No secondary school;
30. 26 No secondary school;
31. 27 No secondary school;
32. 28 No secondary school;
33. 29 No secondary school;
34. 30 No secondary school;
35. 31 No secondary school;
36. 32 No secondary school;
37. 33 No secondary school;
38. 34 No secondary school;
39. 35 No secondary school;
40. 36 No secondary school;
41. 37 No secondary school;
42. 38 No secondary school;
43. 39 No secondary school;
44. 40 No secondary school;
45. 41 No secondary school;
46. 42 No secondary school;
47. 43 No secondary school.

Tartar region
1. Azadqaraqoyunlu village secondary school;
2. Mamırlı village secondary school;
3. Soylan village secondary school;
4. R. Mammadov named Evoghlu village secondary school;
5. İsmayılbayli village secondary school;
6. Alasgarli village secondary school;
7. Buruj village secondary school;
8. E.Muradov named Hajıqarvand village secondary school;
9. F. Orujov named Seydimli village secondary school;
10. Kangarli village secondary school;
11. Qaradaghlı village secondary school;
12. Khoruzlu village secondary school;
13. M. Mammadov named Bayimsarov village secondary school;
14. R. Karimov named Sarov village secondary school;
15. Borsunlu village secondary school;
16. A. Mammadov named Damirchilar village secondary school;
17. A. Karimov named Jamilli village secondary school;
18. S. Pashayev named  Umudlu village secondary school;
19. Hulabatli village secondary school;
20. 2 No Sarıjalı village secondary school;
21. Kocharli village secondary school;
22. V.Mammad named Sahlabad village secondary school;
23. Husanli village secondary school;
24. Askipara village secondary school;
25. Qaraghajı village secondary school;
26. F. Hamidov named Qapanlı village secondary school;
27. N. Quliyev named Qazyan village secondary school;
28. 1 No A. Mammadov named city secondary school;
29. 1 No Shıkharkh settlement secondary school;
30. 1 No Sarıjalı village secondary school;
31. 2 No city secondary school;
32. 2 No Shıkharkh settlement secondary school;
33. 5 No Sh. Shikarov named city secondary school;
34. 6 No R. Nuriyev named city secondary school.
 
Tovuz region
1. A. S. PuShkin named  city secondary school;
2. N. Tusi named city secondary school;
3. M. Alakbarov named city secondary school;
4. A. Qasımov named city secondary school;
5. Hajılar village secondary school;
6. Y. Sadıqov named  Bozalqanlı village secondary school;
7. M. Musayev named Alimardanlı village secondary school;
8. Girzan village secondary school;
9. Qarakhanlı village secondary school;
10. F. Qasımov named Khatınlı village secondary school;
11. Qadirli village secondary school;
12. Mulkulu village secondary school;
13. Duz Jırdakhan village secondary school;
14. Elshad Taghıyev named Jalilli village secondary school;
15. A. Huseynov named Ashaghı Oysuzlu village secondary school;
16. E. Mammadov named Ashaghı Oysuzlu village secondary school;
17. M. Mammadov named Yukharı Oysuzlu village secondary school;
18. Mushfiq Aliyev named Yukharı Oysuzlu village secondary school;
19. H. Valiyev named Alibayli village secondary school;
20. Vahidli village secondary school;
21. Aghdam village secondary school;
22. Dondarqushchu village secondary school;
23. İ. Murshudov named Ashaghı Qushchu village secondary school;
24. N. Amiraslanov named Duzqırıkhlı village secondary school;
25. Baqqalı village secondary school;
26. Q. Rzayev named Hajıallı village secondary school;
27. E. Orujov named Bayramlı village secondary school;
28. E.Orujov named Bayramlı village secondary school;
29. Z. Yusifov named Bayramlı village secondary school;
30. M. Aliyev named Asrikjırdakhan village secondary school;
31. Aghbulaq village secondary school;
32. Kiran village secondary school;
33. Chatakh village secondary school;
34. Shıkhheybat village secondary school;
35. Boyuk Qıshlaq village secondary school;
36. Safarli village secondary school;
37. Cheshmali village secondary school;
38. Papaqchılar village secondary school;
39. Mashadivallar village secondary school;
40. Aghbashlar village secondary school;
41. Chobansıkhnaq village secondary school;
42. Sarıtala village secondary school;
43. Azaplı village secondary school;
44. E. Bayramov named Ashaghı Ayıblı village secondary school;
45. S. İsgandarov named Ashaghı Ayıblı village secondary school;
46. R.Alıyev named Ashaghı Ayıblı village secondary school;
47. Nuraddin Sadıqov named after Alakol village secondary school;
48. İbrahimhajılı village secondary school;
49. Sh. İ. Khatai named Kohnaqala village secondary school;
50. Donuk Qırıqlı village secondary school;
51. Mashadilar village secondary school;
52. A. Huseynov named Yanıkhlı village secondary school;
53. Ahmadli village secondary school;
54. Ahmadabad village secondary school;
55. İsavillage secondary school;
56. M. Quliyev named Shamlıq village secondary school;
57. M. Mammadov named Qovlar secondary school;
58. S. Kazımov named Qovlar secondary school;
59. Qazqulu village secondary school;
60. Qovlar boarding secondary school;
61. Qalaboyun village secondary school;
62. Hajıhasanli village secondary school;
63. 1 No Ashaghı Qushchu village secondary school;
64. 1 No Duzqırıkhlı village secondary school;
65. 1 No Alakol village secondary school;
66. 2 No Yanıkhlı village secondary school;
67. 2 No Qovlar settlement secondary school;
68. 3 No Qovlar settlement secondary school. 

Ujar region
1. Qulaband village secondary school;
2. Rastaja village secondary school;
3. Qaradaghlı village secondary school;
4. Qarabok village secondary school;
5. Boyat village secondary school;
6. N. Abdullayev named Alpı village secondary school;
7. Shahlıq village secondary school;
8. Kuchavillage village secondary school;
9. Baghman village secondary school;
10. Khalaj village secondary school;
11. Malikballı village secondary school;
12. N. İsmayılov named Alivillage village secondary school;
13. Mususlu village secondary school;
14. Yukharı Shilyan village secondary school;
15. Taza Shilyan village secondary school;
16. Chiyni village secondary school;
17. 1 No city secondary school;
18. 1 No Lak village secondary school;
19. 1 No Alpoud village secondary school;
20. 1 No A.Mustafayev named BarguShad village secondary school;
21. 1 No Qazyan village secondary school;
22. 1 No Qarajallı village secondary school;
23. 1 No Qazıqumlaq village secondary school;
24. 2 No İ. Qayıbov named city secondary school;
25. 2 No Lak village secondary school;
26. 2 No Alpoud village secondary school;
27. 2 No BarguShad village secondary school;
28. 2 No A.Aliyev named Qazyan village secondary school;
29. 2 No Qarajallı village secondary school;
30. 2 No Qazıqumlaq village secondary school;
31. 3 No Nizami named after city secondary school;
32. 3 No Qazyan village secondary school;
33. 4 No city secondary school;
34. 5 No city secondary school.
 
Khachmaz region
1. Muqtadir settlement secondary school;
2. J.Jabiyev named Narajan village secondary school;
3. R.Valiyev named Ashaghı Zeyid village secondary school;
4. Alıj Qıshlaq village secondary school;
5. Alekseyevka village secondary school;
6. Qalaghan village secondary school;
7. Qaradaghlı village secondary school;
8. Sh. S adiyev named Qımıl-QıShlaq village secondary school;
9. A. Mammadov named Qusarchay village secondary school;
10. Qochaqlı village secondary school;
11. Ahmad oba village secondary school;
12. Dadali village secondary school;
13. E. Movlanov named Abilyataq village secondary school;
14. Godakli village secondary school;
15. Kohna Khachmaz village secondary school;
16. Yeni Hayat village secondary school;
17. İlkhıchı-Kazyonnı village secondary school;
18. Muzaffaroba village secondary school;
19. Nabran village secondary school;
20. Niyazabad village secondary school;
21. Lajat village secondary school;
22. Z. Abdullayev named Uzunoba village secondary school; 
23. UchkunqıShlaq village secondary school;
24. Yerguj village secondary school;
25. T. Bayramov named Mushkur village secondary school;
26. M. Adilov named Yalama village secondary school;
27. Sayad village secondary school;
28. Susay village secondary school;
29. Hasanqala village secondary school;
30. Hajalibay village secondary school;
31. Hulovlu village secondary school;
32. Charkhı village secondary school;
33. Chilagir village secondary school;
34. Yeni Hayat village secondary school;
35. Bostanchı village secondary school;
36. Palchıqoba village secondary school;
37. Aghyazı village secondary school;
38. Gulalan village secondary school;
39. Sukhtakala village secondary school;
40. Murshudoba village secondary school;
41. Qarajik Zeyid village secondary school;
42. 1 No M. Babayev named city secondary school;
43. 1 No Khudat city secondary school;
44. 2 No Ch. Abdullayev named city secondary school;
45. 2 No Khudat city secondary school;
46. 3 No İ. Qayıbov named city secondary school;
47. 3 No Khudat city secondary school;
48. 5 No city secondary school;
49. 6 No J. Jabbarlı named city secondary school;
50. 7 No city secondary school;
51. 45 No damiryolu secondary schooli. 

Sharur region
1. Zeyva village secondary school;
2. Yukharı Yayjı village secondary school;
3. Akhamad village secondary school;
4. Khalaj village secondary school;
5. Tananam village secondary school;
6. Charchiboghan village secondary school;
7. N. Ganjavi named M. Mehrab village secondary school;
8. Varmaziyar village secondary school;
9. Qarkhun village secondary school;
10. İbadulla village secondary school;
11. Yukharı Dasharkh village secondary school;
12. Akhura village secondary school;
13. Daravillage village secondary school;
14. 1 No Damirchi village secondary school;
15. Danyeri village secondary school;
16. Shahbulaq village secondary school;
17. Mahmudvillage village secondary school;
18. Kurdchulu village secondary school;
19. A. Rahimov named Dudanga village secondary school;
20. Jalilvillage village secondary school;
21. İ. Mammadov named Chomakhtur village secondary school;
22. Khanlıqlar village secondary school;
23. Qarahasanli village secondary school;
24. Makhta village secondary school;
25. M. H. Seyidov named after Oghlanqala village secondary school;
26. Diza village secondary school;
27. Kosajan village secondary school;
28. Alakli village secondary school;
29. Shahriyar village secondary school;
30. AlıShar village secondary school;
31. Qorchulu village secondary school;
32. Arabyengija village secondary school;
33. Chamanli village secondary school;
34. Sarkhanlı village secondary school;
35. Pusyan village secondary school;
36. Shahid Abbas Javad named Gumushlu village secondary school;
37. Yengija village secondary school;
38. Tumaslı village secondary school;
39. Karimbayli village secondary school;
40. Ashaghı Dasharkh village secondary school;
41. N. Tusi named Ashaghı Yayjı village secondary school;
42. Arbatan village secondary school;
43. O. Mammadov named Aralıq village secondary school;
44. Havush village secondary school;
45. F. Aliyev named Hamzali village secondary school;
46. Siyaqut village secondary school;
47. GunaShli secondary school; 
48. Mughanlı village secondary school;
49. Kurvillage village secondary school;
50. Evening-part time  secondary school;
51. Yeni Havush village secondary school;
52. Darvishlar village secondary school;
53. A. Mahmudov named Sharur turk lyceumi;
54. Danyeri village main school;
55. Tazavillage village secondary school;
56. 1 No N. Narimanov named  city secondary school;
57. 2 No M. Seyidov named city secondary school;
58. 2 No Damirchi village secondary school.

Khırdalan town
1. 1 No secondary school;
2. 2 No secondary school;
3. 3 No secondary school;
4. 4 No secondary school;
5. 5 No secondary school.

KHızı region
1. Khızı settlement secondary school;
2. M. Mushfiq named Gilazi settlement secondary school;
3. SHurabad settlement secondary school;
4. Altıaghaj settlement secondary school;
5. Sitalchay village secondary school;
6. Yeni Yashma village secondary school;
7. Fındıghan village secondary school;
8. 1 No J.Novruz named secondary school.

Yardımlı region
1. Kurakchi village secondary school;
2. Chayuzu village secondary school;
3. Vargaduz village secondary school;
4. Yolojaq village secondary school;
5. Barjan village secondary school;
6. Arus village secondary school;
7. Hamar village secondary school;
8. Shafaqli village secondary school;
9. Honuba village secondary school;
10. Telavar village secondary school;
11. Horavar village secondary school;
12. Alchabulaq village secondary school;
13. Alar village secondary school;
14. Astanlı village secondary school;
15. Avash village secondary school;
16. Ostayır village secondary school;
17. Koryadi village secondary school;
18. Dashvillage village secondary school;
19. Zevin village secondary school;
20. Porsova village secondary school;
21. Daghuzu village secondary school;
22. Shilavanga village secondary school;
23. Chanaqbulaq village secondary school;
24. Bozayran village secondary school;
25. Sırıq village secondary school;
26. Uragharan village secondary school;
27. Osnagharan village secondary school;
28. Qaraqaya village secondary school;
29. Perinbel village secondary school;
30. Anzov village secondary school;
31. Arvana village secondary school;
32. Honuba-Shıkhlar village secondary school;
33. Shıkhlar village secondary school;
34. Gavran village secondary school;
35. Burzunbul village secondary school;
36. Jerinbel village secondary school;
37. Nisaqala village secondary school;
38. Valikhanlı village secondary school;
39. Arsila village secondary school;
40. Horonu village secondary school;
41. 1 No M. F. Akhundov named Settlement secondary school;
42. 2 No V. Mammadov named Settlement secondary school.
 
Yevlakh region
1. City boarding secondary school;
2. Nematabad village secondary school;
3. Qaraoghlan village secondary school;
4. Qaramanlı village secondary school;
5. Balchılı village secondary school;
6. Narimanabad village secondary school;
7. Salamabad village secondary school;
8. Kovar village secondary school;
9. Samadabad village secondary school;
10. Malbinasi village secondary school;
11. Khanabad village secondary school;
12. Qoyunbinasi village secondary school;
13. Tanrıqulular village secondary school;
14. Ashaghı Qarkhun village secondary school;
15. Yukharı Qarkhun village secondary school;
16. Khaldan village complex secondary school;
17. Qaramammadli village secondary school;
18. Arash village secondary school;
19. Huruushaghı village secondary school;
20. Varvara village secondary school;
21. Havarlı village secondary school;
22. Kulovsha village secondary school;
23. Yaldili village secondary school;
24. Salahlı village secondary school;
25. Hajıselli village secondary school;
26. Rustamli village secondary school;
27. Namarli village secondary school;
28. İravanlı village main schooli;
29. 1 No city secondary school;
30. 1 No Aran settlement secondary school;
31. 2 No city secondary school;
32. 2 No Aran settlement secondary school;
33. 3 No city secondary school;
34. 4 No city secondary school;
35. 5 No city secondary school;
36. 6 No city secondary school;
37. 7 No city secondary school;
38. 8 No city secondary school;
39. 9 No Narimanov named city secondary school.
 
Zaqatala region
1. City boarding secondary school;
2. Ashaghı Chardakhlar village secondary school;
3. Qandakh village secondary school;
4. Qımır village secondary school;
5. Maqov village secondary school;
6. Mosul village secondary school;
7. Mamqabina village secondary school;
8. Goyam village secondary school;
9. Mughanlı village secondary school;
10. Mazıkh village secondary school;
11. Gozbarakh village secondary school;
12. Yukharı Chardakhlar village secondary school;
13. Alibayramlı village secondary school;
14. Lahıj village secondary school;
15. Chobankol village secondary school;
16. Qazangul settlement secondary school;
17. Yengiyan village secondary school;
18. Bahmadli village secondary school;
19. Mamrukh village secondary school;
20. Uzuntala village secondary school;
21. Sumaylı village secondary school;
22. Kapanakchi village secondary school;
23. Faldar village secondary school;
24. Yolayrıj village secondary school;
25. Fındıqchılıq sovkhoz secondary school;
26. Pashan village secondary school;
27. Bazar village secondary school;
28. Zayam village secondary school;
29. Gynmasium of European lnaguages;
30. Chokak village secondary school;
31. 1 No city secondary school;
32. 1 No Tala village secondary school;
33. 1 No Aliabad settlement secondary school;
34. 1 No Danachı village secondary school;
35. 1 No Suvagil village secondary school;
36. 1 No Mukhakh village secondary school;
37. 1 No Jar village secondary school;
38. 2 No city secondary school;
39. 2 No Tala village secondary school;
40. 2 No Danachı village secondary school;
41. 2 No Suvagil village secondary school;
42. 2 No Aliabad settlement secondary school;
43. 2 No Mukhakh village secondary school;
44. 3 No city secondary school;
45. 3 No Aliabad settlement secondary school;
46. 3 No Tala village secondary school;
47. 4 No Aliabad settlementsecondary school;
48. 4 No Tala village secondary school;
49. 5 No Tala village secondary school.

Zardab region
1. Y. Mammadaliyev named Bayimli settlement secondary school;
2. S. Vurghun named Qaravalli village secondary school;
3. M. Azizbayov named Dakkaoba village secondary school;
4. S. A. Shirvani named İsaqbaghı village secondary school;
5. M. A. Sabir named Malikli village secondary school;
6. İ. Nasimi named Yarmammadbaghı village secondary school;
7. Z. Aslanov named Godakqobu village secondary school;
8. Shahhuseynli village secondary school;
9. J. Mammadquluzada named Yukharı Seyidlar village secondary school;
10. M. F. Akhundov named Galma village secondary school;
11. Z. Mammadov named  Gandabil village secondary school;
12. M. Huseynzada named  Korpukend village secondary school;
13. N. Narimanov named  Mammadqasımlı village secondary school;
14. Nizami named  Shaftakhal village secondary school;
15. M. Shirvanoghlu named Sarıqaya village secondary school;
16. H. Zardabi named Alvand village secondary school;
17. M.Mushfiq named  Daliqushchu village secondary school;
18. M. Fuzuli named Malikumudlu village secondary school;
19. M. V. Lomonosov named Challı village secondary school;
20. R. Rza named Alibayli village secondary school;
21. M. Rahim named Parvanlı village secondary school;
22. J. Jabbarlı named Alıjanlı village secondary school;
23. M. Z. Hajıyev named Bıchaqlı village secondary school;
24. Kh. Natavan named Qoruqbaghı village secondary school;
25. Shıkhbaghı village secondary school;
26. 1 No H. Zardabi named  city secondary school;
27. 2 No Sh. Qurbanov named  city secondary school;
28. 3 No H. Aslanov named city secondary school.

Shahbuz region
1. Turkesh village secondary school;
2. Bichanak village secondary school;
3. Gomur village secondary school;
4. Badamlı settlement secondary school;
5. Ashaghı Qıshlaq village secondary school;
6. Kulus village secondary school;
7. Guney Qıshlaq village secondary school;
8. Kolanı village secondary school;
9. Badamlı village secondary school;
10. Shahbuzvillage village secondary school;
11. N. Namazov named Qızıl Qıshlaq village secondary school;
12. V. Alakbarov named Salasuz village secondary school;
13. Mahmudoba village secondary school;
14. R. Quliyev named Qarababa village secondary school;
15. Kuku village secondary school;
16. Kechili village secondary school;
17. Yukharı Qıshlaq village secondary school;
18. Ayrınj village secondary school;
19. F. Huseynov named  Nursu village secondary school;
20. Aghbulaq village secondary school;
21. SHada village secondary school;
22. Daylaqlı village secondary school;
23. 1 No Shahbuz settlement secondary school;
24. 2 No Shahbuz settlement secondary school.
 
Shamakhy region
1. A. Babashov named Shahriyar settlement secondary school;
2. E. Rzayev named Madrasa settlement secondary school;
3. İnshaatchı settlement secondary school;
4. City boarding secondary school;
5. A. Alkhanov named Sabir settlement secondary school;
6. H. Shevardiyayev named Chukhuryurd village secondary school;
7. Qonaqvillage village secondary school;
8. H. Huseynov named Charhan village secondary school;
9. B. Osmanov named Qaleybughurd village secondary school;
10. Kechmadin village secondary school;
11. Z. Samadov named Ahmadli village secondary school;
12. Hajılı village secondary school;
13. Malham village secondary school;
14. A. Shirinov named Meysari village secondary school;
15. Qızmeydan village secondary school;
16. Talıshnuru village secondary school;
17. J. Heydarov named Damirchi village secondary school;
18. İ. Rasulov named Mughanlı village secondary school;
19. Mirivillage village secondary school;
20. Qurtapa village secondary school;
21. Hajıqadirli village secondary school;
22. II Jabanı village secondary school;
23. Baghırlı Dagh village secondary school;
24. K. Samadov named Chaylı village secondary school;
25. F.Shikhaliyev named Baghırlı village secondary school;
26. B.Niftaliyev named Shirvan village secondary school;
27. Karkanj village secondary school;
28. Saghyan village secondary school;
29. Goylar Chol village secondary school;
30. F.Azmammadov named Qushchu village secondary school;
31. Hamyali village secondary school;
32. Y.Mammadaliyev named Settlement secondary school;
33. A.Qahramanov named Nagharakhana village secondary school;
34. K.Aghayev named Malikchobanlı village secondary school;
35. A.Rajabov named Qaravalli village secondary school;
36. Adnalı village secondary school;
37. Sabirli village secondary school;
38. Kalakhana village secondary school;
39. F. Asgarov named Marzandiyya village secondary school;
40. B. Alıyev named Ovjulu village secondary school;
41. Avakhıl village secondary school;
42. K. Nabiyev named Angakharan village secondary school;
43. Nuydu village secondary school;
44. 1 No S. M. Qanizada named city secondary school;
45. 1 No A. Ahmadov named Goylar village secondary school;
46. 2 No E. Huseynov named  city secondary school;
47. 2 No T. Karimov named Goylar village secondary school;
48. 5 No J. Jabrayılbayli named city secondary school;
49. 6 No M. K. Veyisov named city secondary school;
50. 9 No M. Hadi named after city secondary school.
 
Sheki region
1. Turan settlement secondary school;
2. İnternat secondary school;
3. Ashaghı Kungut village secondary school;
4. Oraban village secondary school;
5. İncha Zunud village secondary school;
6. Jafarabad village secondary school;
7. Ashaghı Goynuk village secondary school;
8. Shorsu village secondary school;
9. Baltalı village secondary school;
10. Jumayvillage village secondary school;
11. Okhud village secondary school;
12. Sheki village secondary school;
13. Bash Kungut village secondary school;
14. Bash Zayzid village secondary school;
15. Bideyiz village secondary school;
16. Aydınbulaq village secondary school;
17. Shin village secondary school;
18. Suchma village secondary school;
19. Qokhmuq village secondary school;
20. Bash Layısqı village secondary school;
21. Dashuz sovkhoz village secondary school;
22. Kondalan village secondary school;
23. Kobar Zayzid village secondary school;
24. Bash Shabalıd village secondary school;
25. Qayabashı village secondary school;
26. Qudula village secondary school;
27. Darajannat village secondary school;
28. Junud village secondary school;
29. Ashaghı Layısqı village secondary school;
30. Jayirli village secondary school;
31. Varazat village secondary school;
32. Kichik Dahna village 1 No secondary school;
33. Chalabi khan kochkun settlement secondary school;
34. 2 No A.Mammadov named after Kish village secondary school;
35.  2 No Orta Zayzid village secondary school;
36. CheShmali village secondary school;
37. Bolludara village secondary school;
38. İbrahimvillage village secondary school;
39. Qumukh village secondary school;
40. Qaratorpaq village secondary school;
41. Qozlubulaq village secondary school;
42. Sarıja village secondary school;
43. Jayqaraqoyunlu village secondary school;
44. Chalabi khan settlement secondary school;
45. 1 No city secondary school;
46. 1 No Kish village secondary school;
47. 1 No Orta Zayzid village secondary school;
48. 1 No Boyuk Dahna village secondary school;
49. 1 No Bilajik village secondary school;
50. 1 No Bash Goynuk village secondary school;
51. 2 No city secondary school;
52. 2 No Kichik Dahna village secondary school;
53. 2 No Boyuk Dahna village secondary school;
54. 2 No Bash Goynuk village secondary school;
55. 2 No Bilajik village secondary school;;
56. 3 No city secondary school;
57. 4 No city secondary school;
58. 4 No Kish village secondary school;
59. 5 No city secondary school;
60. 7 No city secondary school;
61. 8 No city secondary school;
62. 9 No city secondary school;
63. 10 No city secondary school;
64. 11 No city secondary school;
65. 12 No city secondary school;
66. 14 No city secondary school;
67. 17 No city secondary school;
68. 18 No city secondary school;
69. 19 No city secondary school;
70. 20 No city secondary school;
71. 21 No city secondary school.

Shamkir region
1. Mammadali Ahmadov named City secondary school;
2. Ahmad Javad named City secondary school;
3. Nizami named City secondary school;
4. Qasım İsmayılov village secondary school;
5. Sabirvillage village secondary school;
6. Ashaghı Chayvillage village secondary school;
7. Tatarlı village secondary school;
8. Talıshvillage village secondary school;
9. Shishtapa village secondary school;
10. Sheyidlar village secondary school;
11. GunasShli village secondary school;
12. Yeni Hayat village secondary school;
13. 1 No Zayam-Jırdakhan village secondary school;
14. S.Mammadov named Mehrili village secondary school;
15. E.İsmayılov named Atabay village secondary school;
16. Yeni Goycha village secondary school;
17. Yukharı Chayvillage village secondary school;
18. Jeyranchol village secondary school;
19. Qasımalılar village secondary school;
20. Alasgarli village secondary school;
21. Qılınjbayli village secondary school;
22. Qaraqoyunlu village secondary school;
23. Mukhtariyya village secondary school;
24. R.Aliyev named Bitdili village secondary school;
25. İsrafil Mammadov named Qapanlı village secondary school;
26. Bayramlı village secondary school;
27. SHamkir village secondary school;
28. Fuzuli village secondary school;
29. Dagh Jayir village secondary school;
30. Seyfali village secondary school;
31. Dallar-Jayir village secondary school;
32. Ashaghı Seyfali village secondary school;
33. Dallar-Dashbulaq village secondary school;
34. S.Vurghun named Tazavillage village secondary school;
35. Koltahnali village secondary school;
36. Aliyaqublu village secondary school;
37. Sh.Amirov named Dallar Jırdakhan village secondary school;
38. F.Alakbarov named Khanallar village secondary school;
39. Narimanlı village secondary school;
40. Yukharı Seyfali village secondary school;
41. Fuzuli settlement secondary school;
42. Fuzuli named ity secondary school;
43. Pravda city secondary school;
44. Jahangir Rustamov City secondary school;
45. A.Jamil named Zayam settlement secondary school;
46. Sarkhan city secondary school;
47. Morul city secondary school;
48. Dallar settlement secondary school;
49. Kur settlement 2 No secondary school;
50. Aliyaqublu village secondary school;
51. Qarallar village main schooli;
52. 1 No Qarajamirli village secondary school;
53. 1 No Chanlibel village secondary school;
54. 1 No Konullu village secondary school;
55. 1 No Chinarlı settlement secondary school;
56. 1 No Duyarli village secondary school;
57. 1 No Chaparlı village secondary school;
58. 1 No Abbaslı village secondary school;
59. 1 No A.Hasanli named Planvillage village secondary school;
60. 1 No İ.Aznaurov named Kur settlement secondary school;
61. 1 No İrmashlı village secondary school;
62. 2 No Zayam-Jırdakhan village secondary school;
63. 2 No Chanlibel village secondary school;
64. 2 No Konullu village secondary school;
65. 2 No İrmashlı village secondary school;
66. 2 No Duyarli village secondary school;
67. 2 No Qarajamirli village secondary school;
68. 2 No Planvillage village secondary school;
69. 2 No Chinarlı settlement secondary school;
70. 2 No S.Mammadov named Zayam settlement secondary school;
71. 2 No H.Z.Taghıyev named Kur settlement secondary school;
72. 2 No Chaparlı village secondary school;
73. 2 No Abbaslı village secondary school;
74. 3 No Kur settlement secondary school.
 
Sharur region
1. Zeyva village secondary school;
2. Yukharı Yayjı village secondary school;
3. Akhamad village secondary school;
4. Khalaj village secondary school;
5. Tananam village secondary school;
6. Charchiboghan village secondary school;
7. N.Ganjavi named M.Mehrab village secondary school;
8. Varmaziyar village secondary school;
9. Qarkhun village secondary school;
10. İbadulla village secondary school;
11. Yukharı Dasharkh village secondary school;
12. Akhura village secondary school;
13. Daravillage village secondary school;
14. Damirchi village 1 No secondary school;
15. Danyeri village secondary school;
16. Shahbulaq village secondary school;
17. Mahmudvillage village secondary school;
18. Kurdchulu village secondary school;
19. A.Rahimov named Dudanga village secondary school;
20. Jalilvillage village secondary school;
21. İ.Mammadov named  Chomakhtur village secondary school;
22. Khanlıqlar village secondary school;
23. Qarahasanli village secondary school;
24. Makhta village secondary school;
25. M.H.Seyidov named Oghlanqala village secondary school;
26. Diza village secondary school;
27. Kosajan village secondary school;
28. Alakli village secondary school;
29. Shahriyar village secondary school;
30. Alıshar village secondary school;
31. Qorchulu village secondary school;
32. Arabyengija village secondary school;
33. Chamanli village secondary school;
34. Sarkhanlı village secondary school;
35. Pusyan village secondary school;
36. Shahid Abbas Javad named Gumushlu village secondary school;
37. Yengija village secondary school;
38. Tumaslı village secondary school;
39. Karimbayli village secondary school;
40. Ashaghı Dasharkh village secondary school;
41. N.Tusi named Ashaghı Yayjı village secondary school;
42. Arbatan village secondary school;
43. O.Mammadov named Aralıq village secondary school;
44. Havush village secondary school;
45. F.Aliyev named Hamzali village secondary school;
46. Siyaqut village secondary school;
47. Gunashli secondary school;
48. Mughanlı village secondary school;
49. Kurvillage village secondary school;
50. Evening –part time  secondary school;
51. Yeni Havush village secondary school;
52. Darvishlar village secondary school;
53. A.Mahmudov named Sharur turkish lyceum;
54. Danyeri village main school;
55. Tazavillage village secondary school;
56. N. Narimanov named city secondary school;
57. 2 No M.Seyidov named city secondary school;
58. 2 No Damirchi village secondary school.

Shirvan region
1. City qiyabi secondary school;
2. 1 No S.Huseynov named city secondary school;
3. 2 No city secondary school;
4. 3 No city secondary school;
5. 4 No A.Huseynzada named city secondary school;
6. 9 No N.Quliyev named city secondary school;
7. 10 No E.İmanov named city secondary school;
8. 11 No T.Baghırov named city secondary school;
9. 12 No city secondary school;
10. 13 No secondary school;
11. 14 No R.Habibov named city secondary school;
12. 16 No B.Aslanov named city secondary school;
13. 18 No M.İsrailov named city secondary school;
14. 20 No M.Osmanov named city secondary school;
15. 21 No city secondary school.

İmishli region
1. R.Alıshov named Bahramtapa settlement secondary school;
2. A.Karimov named Bajravan village secondary school;
3. Orujlu village secondary school;
4. V.Haqverdiyev named Mursalli village secondary school;
5. M.Aslanov named Aghamallar village secondary school;
6. R.Abdullayev named Javadkhanlı village secondary school;
7. Nurulu village secondary school;
8. Oljalar village secondary school;
9. R.İsmayılov named Mirili village secondary school;
10. S.Mammadov named Akhıjanlı village secondary school;
11. R.Alıshov named Khubyarlı village secondary school;
12. Q.Haqverdiyev named after Hajalmuradlı village secondary school;
13. E.Heydarov named Aghamammadli village secondary school;
14. H.Namazov named Boshchallar village secondary school;
15. M.Mammadov named Muradkhanlı village secondary school;
16. A.Mejdunov named Murghuzallı village secondary school;
17. M.Shirinov named Qaradonlu village secondary school;
18. Otuziki village secondary school;
19. R.Aliyev named Mazrali village secondary school;
20. A.Allahverdiyev named Qaralar village secondary school;
21. N.Abıshov named Qaralar village secondary school;
22. Goharli village secondary school;
23. İ.Ahmadov named Khoshchobanlı village secondary school;
24. Q.Mardaliyev named Khalfali village secondary school;
25. A.Atayev named after Gobaktala village secondary school;
26. J.Nasirov named Cahar village secondary school;
27. F.Jabrayılov named Shahverdili village secondary school;
28. Muradallı village secondary school;
29. F.Asadov named Qaraqashlı village secondary school;
30. R.Mammadov named Aliqulular village secondary school;
31. A.Aliyev named after Telishli village secondary school;
32. M.Mirzayev named Mammadli village secondary school;
33. İ.Safarov named Yalavaj village secondary school;
34. Sh.Mammadov named Qaraguvandikli village secondary school;
35. İ.Aliyev named Qulubayli village secondary school;
36. H.Huseynov named Qızılvillage village secondary school;
37. D.Alakbarov named Alyetmazli village secondary school;
38. T.Quliyev named Chakhırlı village secondary school;
39. Muradkhanlı village main schooli;
40. M.Suleymanov named Hajırustamli village secondary school;
41. Rasullu village secondary school;
42. Kurdmahmudlu village secondary school;
43. Q.Babashov named Qaravalli village secondary school;
44. İ.Allahverdiyev named Buludlu village secondary school;
45. 1 No N.Narimanov named city secondary school;
46. 1 No Y.Sadatkhanov named Aranlı village secondary school;
47. 1 No İ.İsmayılov named Jafarli village secondary school;
48. 1 No Sarkhanlı village secondary school;
49. 2 No N.Ganjavi named city secondary school;
50. 2 No N.Asadov named Aranlı village secondary school;
51. 2 A.Khankishiyev named Sarkhanlı village No secondary school;
52. 2 No F.Rahimov named Jafarli village secondary school;
53. 3 No SH.Mammadov named city secondary school;
54. 4 No E.İbrahimov named city secondary school;
55. 5 No N.SHirinov named city secondary school;
56. 6 No city secondary school named after A.Samadov;
57. 7 No city secondary school named after A.Eminov;
58. 8 No evening part time secondary school.

İsmayıllı region
1. Lahıj settlement secondary school;
2. Basqal settlement secondary school named after R.Novruzov;
3. Mollaisaqlı village secondary school;
4. Sulut village secondary school named after B.Mirzayev;
5. Qalınchaq village secondary school;
6. Keyvandi village secondary school named after V.Qahramanov;
7. Zarnava village secondary school;
8. Qoshavillage village secondary school;
9. İvanovka village secondary school;
10. Rushan village secondary school;
11. Qalagah village secondary school;
12. Garaybayli village secondary school;
13. Kalband village secondary school;
14. Hajıhatamli village secondary school;
15. İstisu village secondary school;
16. Ashaghı Julyan village secondary school;
17. İsmayıllı village secondary school;
18. Khanagah village secondary school;
19. Mudru village secondary school;
20. Ushtal village secondary school;
21. Sumaghallı village secondary school;
22. Mujuhaftaran village secondary school;
23. Tazavillage village secondary school;
24. Buynuz village secondary school;
25. Qalajıq village secondary school;
26. Tirjan village secondary school;
27. Soltanvillage village secondary school;
28. Khalilli village secondary school;
29. Talıstan village secondary school;
30. Topchu village secondary school;
31. Kurdeldarbayli village secondary school;
32. Qubakhalilli village secondary school;
33. Vang village secondary school;
34.  Ashıqbayram village secondary school named after Q.Mammadov;
35.  Kurdmashı village secondary school named after J.Hasanov;
36. Qurbanafandi village secondary school;
37. Diyallı village secondary school;
38. Mijan village secondary school;
39. Qushenja village secondary school;
40. Khanvillage village secondary school;
41. Yeniyol village secondary school;
42. Ushtalqıshlaq village secondary school;
43. Jilyan village main schooli;
44. 1 No city secondary school;
45. 2 No city secondary school;
46. 3 No city secondary school;
47. 4 No city secondary school;
48. 5 No city secondary school.



Oxunub: 23997



Azərbaycan Televiziyaları
İnternet Radio